SBCA Home Study Programs Integrated Basic Education High School
We have 146 guests online
top_image_hs.jpg
Last month October 2020 Next month
S M T W T F S
week 40 1 2 3
week 41 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
week 42 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
week 43 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
week 44 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Contact us
User Rating: / 10
PoorBest 

2013 10 ibed hs 2nd convocation

HONOR ROLL AND AWARDS GUIDELINES

Honors and awards are given to deserving students who excel in academics and manifest good or exemplary deportment.  Special awards are also given to meritorious students who embody the totality of SBCA philosophy and objectives.

I. GOLD CARD OF MERIT

Awarded at the end of the every quarter to the student:

  • 1.1 who receives a general average of 92% or above.
  • 1.2 who has no grade lower than 90% in any subject.
  • 1.3 who has no lower grade than 85% in conduct in any subject.
  • 1.4 who has shown generosity, service and loyalty to the school as evidenced in his work, class projects, in/out of school and class activities, and in growth sessions.

II. SILVER CARD OF MERIT

Awarded at the end of every quarter to the student:

  • 2.1 who receives a general average of 90% or above.
  • 2.2 who has no grade lower than 88% in any subject.
  • 2.3 who has no lower grade than 85% in conduct in any subject.
  • 2.4 who has shown generosity, service and loyalty to the school as evidenced in his work, class projects, in/out of school and class activities, and in growth sessions.

III. HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

Awarded at the end of every quarter to the student:

  • 3.1 who receives a general average of 88% or above.
  • 3.2 who has no grade lower than 86% in any subject.
  • 3.3 who has no grade lower than 85% in conduct in any subject.
  • 3.4 who has shown generosity, service and loyalty to the school as evidenced in his work, class projects, in/out of school and class activities, and in growth sessions.

IV. DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

Awarded at the end of every quarter to the student:

  • 4.1 who has shown exemplary deportment as manifested in general conduct average of 93% (VS or above ) for third and fourth year levels and 90% (VS or above) for grade seven and second year level; with no grade lower than 85% (S+)  in conduct in any subject.
  • 4.2 who attended his classes regularly without any unexcused absences provided that he has not incurred more than five (5) excused absences during the quarter.
  • 4.3 who has been punctual in attending classes and other activities.
  • 4.4 who has not been imposed deportment demerits whatsoever.

 

QUARTERLY HONORS

-----------------------------------
FIRST YEAR
-----------------------------------


GR.7 – 01 ST. PLACID

GOLD

  • Hingan, John Aries Ceazar T.
  • Luna, Amelia Cecilia Z.

SILVER

  • Roque, Patricia Mhyles P.

HONORABLE

  • Jocson, Jed Laszlo O.
  • Rivera, Raphael J.
  • Dacanay, Rosa Beatriz P.

DEPORTMENT

  • Abanto, Ma. Quennie Lyn A.
  • Acol, Sean Matthew V.
  • Ambata, Jo Simon V.
  • Banagudos, Juan Miguel Sj.
  • Bongar, Emmanuel Antonio S.
  • Buenconsejo, Errica G.
  • Casano, Clarissa S.
  • Colasito, Carl Angelo R.
  • Cu, Martin Ivan E.
  • Dacanay, Rosa Beatriz P.
  • Darte, Chloe T.
  • Darvin, Francis D.
  • David, Shoun Nicholas A.
  • Domingo, Ma. Aira A.
  • Enduma, Jose Peregrine A.
  • Garcia, Jasmin Mae
  • Gonzales, Luis Jose Mari R.
  • Hingan, John Aries Ceazar T.
  • Ho, Raymond Ho C.
  • Hojilla, Kleven Roi G.
  • Irabagon, Estella Marie A.
  • Jocson, Jed Laszlo O.
  • Logarta, Ramon Angelo T.
  • Luna, Amelia Cecilia Z.
  • Macalino, Keith Jasmine R.
  • Magno, Charles Patrick M.
  • Meulio, Andre Ivan C.
  • Parra, Zuleira D.
  • Prado, Juan Carlos Miguel Z.
  • Rivera, Raphael J.
  • Romano, Renzo David C.
  • Roque, Patricia Mhyles P.
  • Roxas, Jillian Dominique P.
  • Salazar, Julia Sandra T.
  • Saldaña, Carlos Joaquin R.
  • Taiño, Ariane Nicole A.
  • Villarin, Christian Paul M.


GR. 7 – 02 ST. MECHTILD

GOLD

  • Escoto, Yosef Eduardo IV L.

HONORABLE

  • Alomia, Casey Nicole J.
  • Anyayahan, Ma. Loren Rae L.
  • Tupaz, Christian Joi P.

DEPORTMENT

  • Alomia, Casey Nicole J.
  • Anyayahan, Ma. Loren Rae L.
  • Aseron, Vince Anthony T.
  • Barrinuevo, John Christopher Dj.
  • Bautista, Brandon L.
  • Da Silva, Adrian
  • Dela Cruz, Isabelle Louise C.
  • Dimaguila, John Louie E.
  • Elizon, Justine Camilla Denise B.
  • Escoto, Yosef Eduardo Iv L.
  • Esquivel, Pauline V.
  • Estioco, Scheska Bernadette C.
  • Ferrer, Jeri Naomi R.
  • Garcia, Ma. Ysabelle Angelie P.
  • Gonzales, Marc Angelo Caesar L.
  • Gutierrez, Kyla D.
  • Jaen, Bianca Isabella C.
  • Layugan, Sophia Cristine R.
  • Luis, Blessed Christian D.
  • Magdamit, Avery Kaiser B.
  • Martinez, Arianne Kim Dv.
  • Narida, Luisa Lauren P.
  • Pagdanganan, Hannah Nicole R.
  • Piodos, An Archy M.
  • Robles, Angelo Ross Andrew V.
  • Ruiz, Sophia Millen D.
  • Salera, Dexter Bea L.
  • Sales, Raphael A.
  • Salim, David Ernest Robert M.
  • Satorre, Alia P.
  • Torres, Andrei Gabriel Dl.
  • Tupaz, Christian Joi P.
  • Yabut, Leslie Anne A.


GR. 7 – 03 ST. MAUR

SILVER

  • Carpio, Joseph Benedict L.
  • Dalangin, Allen Joshua S.
  • Ella, Christian Immanuel C.

HONORABLE

  • Mendoza, Job Jeremiah C.
  • Amparo, Frances Christel S.
  • Nombrado, Kathrine Nicole S.

DEPORTMENT

  • Ambrosio, Julia Marie V.
  • Amparo, Frances Christel S.
  • Caraig, Reijean T.
  • Carpio, Joseph Benedict L.
  • Dalangin, Allen Joshua S.
  • Declaro, Ana Ysabel T.
  • Ella, Christian Immanuel C.
  • Enriquez, Jericho Gabriel C.
  • Farrales, Alexa Nicola S.
  • Galido, Ronin J.
  • Garcia, Justine Renee A.
  • Gines, Alexander M.
  • Gonzales, Erin Bryant
  • Iriola, Jamaica C.
  • Jambalos, Maxine Reign Alexis C.
  • Kim, Tae Hee
  • Laurito, Joella Mae A.
  • Magalong, Lauren Christine H.
  • Mangune, Airra Joyce J.
  • Mendoza, Job Jeremiah C.
  • Miranda, Aira Jessa M.
  • Morenos, Lean James R.
  • Natividad, John Philip M.
  • Nombrado, Kathrine Nicole S.
  • Orille, Patricia Ysabel P.
  • Pacannuayan, Kyra Ysabel M.
  • Reyes, Kyle Matthew D.
  • Sanchez, Lance Matthew L.
  • Tiongco, Isabella Denise G.
  • Tolentino, Kyla Bianca Y.
  • Uy, Sofia Antoinette


GR. 7 – 04 ST. ADELAIDE

GOLD

  • Colasito, Juancho Franco G.
  • Gamboa, Ma. Ann Veronica G.

SILVER

  • David, Bianca Marie C.
  • Fajarito, Joanna Marie A.

HONORABLE

  • Gobenciong, Myrrh Joseph J.
  • Raguro, Lashauntja Kyanni E.
  • Reyes, Danielle Angela D.
  • Saludo, Randall Aian S.
  • Santos, Janika Noreen B.

DEPORTMENT

  • Arnaiz, Princess Khyla D.
  • Brozas, John Raphael C.
  • Cabili, Juan Marlo T.
  • Cabingan, Jannah Millenn C.
  • Callanta, Marco Daniel B.
  • Cauntay, Carla Beatrice L.
  • Colasito, Juancho Franco G.
  • Cruz, Keanu Myles V.
  • David, Bianca Marie C.
  • Dy, Sebastian Rafael H.
  • Ebcas, Graham Jr. G.
  • Ellema, Mariejo Janella T.
  • Fajarito, Joanna Marie A.
  • Felisilda, Jan Lawrence D.
  • Gabinete, Andrianni Nicole V.
  • Gamboa, Ma. Ann Veronica G.
  • Gines, Arthur M.
  • Gobenciong, Myrrh Joseph J.
  • Kim, Haneul
  • Labao, Dennis Aron F.
  • Lamano, Kim-Lyn B.
  • Lorenzo, Maria Monica S.
  • Macasaet, Miguel Angelo Z.
  • Marasigan, Matthew V.
  • Raguro, Lashauntja Kyanni E.
  • Reyes, Danielle Angela D.
  • Ricardo, Rey Matthew O.
  • Rillo, Cesar Benedict Iii F.
  • Saludo, Randall Aian S.
  • Sanchez, Erika Ann Christine B.
  • Santos, Janika Noreen B.
  • Talabis, Alyssa Nicole V.
  • Villanueva, Renee Frances A.


GR. 7 – 05 ST. COLUMBAN

HONORABLE

  • Catalan, Hannah Maerix Dr.
  • Nunag, Amanda Louise S.

DEPORTMENT

  • Aganda, Gabriel Daryl S.
  • Andres, Danielle Lianne M.
  • Baldelovar, Simon Kayle P.
  • Betito, Bernice Marie M.
  • Boongaling, David Joshua V.
  • Capuz, Chyles D.
  • Catalan, Hannah Maerix Dr.
  • Cueto, Princess Erica Z.
  • Dela Cueva, Earl Philip P.
  • Dimas, Joel Jr. C.
  • Fabian, Franz Miguel M.
  • Guinita, Louie John Jr. C.
  • Jajalla, Raphael Antonio G.
  • Jandusay, Ma. Angelika A.
  • Lipio, Kalel Verbo S.
  • Lupac, Rosalyn Arminia M.
  • Martinez, Marie Alessandra C.
  • Mogarte, Jan Moses L.
  • Nunag, Amanda Louise S.
  • Patalud, Charles Ronel S.
  • Perfecto, Pamela Ruth L.
  • Picardal, Anne Claire S.
  • Pineda, Angela Dominique P.
  • Reyes, Robin Jerome D.
  • Samar, Reggie Rian Iii P.
  • Sanchez, Audrick C.
  • Santos, Jillian Noelle R.
  • Serrano, Christine Anne N.
  • Shih, Chieh
  • Suarez, Moira Therese L.
  • Tan, Krystell Abigail L.
  • Tariga, Samantha Jubilaen B.
  • Tarra, Vincent Dominic C.


GR. 7 – 06 ST. ADELOGA

GOLD

  • Aurellado, Phoebe Joy B.
  • Gallardo, Raia Alexis T.
  • Pangan, Patricia Rose S.

SILVER

  • Almazan, Mary Margaret C.

DEPORTMENT

  • Abarico, Kathryn Grace Angela C.
  • Almazan, Mary Margaret C.
  • Andres, Micah Angela R.
  • Aurellado, Phoebe Joy B.
  • Barcebal, James Peter I.
  • Bongon, Nathaniel G.
  • Cabalum, Rene Joaquin B.
  • Carpio, John Darrell R.
  • Castro, Vianka Lorraine D.
  • Catalan, Dan Vincent G.
  • Concepcion, Chelsea Elise R.
  • Cordova, Frances Clereece M.
  • Cruz, Franceane Margarette P.
  • De La Paz, Rosanna Marie Saleta R.
  • De Vera, Nial Adriel T.
  • Gallardo, Raia Alexis T.
  • Hernandez, Lance Victor M.
  • Jardin, Ysabela Gabrielle A.
  • Lapuz, Sophia Charlize M.
  • Librea, Gabriel C.
  • Montesa, Hannah Therese A.
  • Pangan, Patricia Rose S.
  • Rentoy, Tom Joseph Claude C.
  • Saberon, Ivana Marriam B.
  • See, Audrey Nicole F.
  • Silva, Justin Angelo C.
  • Villamor, Bea Angela O.
  • Villanueva, Kyle Noah G.


GR. 7 – 07 ST. WILFRID

SILVER

  • Guevarra, Karen M.

HONORABLE

  • Carpio, Shania Marie A.
  • De Gala, Giana Lea B.
  • Galido, Betina P.
  • Youn, Jihyun -

DEPORTMENT

  • Advincula, Winfrey Daniel C.
  • Amoranto, Krysten Camille H.
  • Carpio, Shania Marie A.
  • De Gala, Giana Lea B.
  • Galido, Betina P.
  • Gonzales, Zachary C.
  • Guevarra, Karen M.
  • Macalino, Marie Barbra L.
  • Merida, Alec P.
  • Olano, Rachel Arianne Q.
  • Ortiz, Pio Antonio R.
  • Padua, Joshua Rae Miller T.
  • Santiago, Kyla D.
  • Saquido, Sofia Kayla P.
  • Sekiguchi, Kaito B.
  • Villanueva, Anna Jesusa Christella A.
  • Youn, Jihyun –
  • Zaide, Joaquin B.


GR. 7 – 08 ST. AUREA PARIS

GOLD

  • Santos, Steve Justin R.

HONORABLE

  • Mallari, Amidala May F.

DEPORTMENT

  • Alfaro, Keshia Belle A.
  • Barrientos, John David D.
  • Bunoan, Juan Paolo Iv C.
  • Canonizado, Marc D.
  • Crisostomo, Patricia Denise T.
  • Custodio, Ma. Czarina Dm.
  • Dayro, Mary Joyce R.
  • De Guzman, Carlos Miguel R.
  • Garcia, Cathleen Mae C.
  • Ignacio, Gabriel V.
  • Jolongbayan, Eduardo L.
  • Laraño, Leif Dominic L.
  • Lee, Yeeun
  • Macatangay, Nicklaus Owen M.
  • Magallanes, Caryle Kaye M.
  • Malacca, Dana Nicole M.
  • Mallari, Amidala May F.
  • Maranan, Ma. Unique M.
  • Medrano, Ann Mariel Y.
  • Mesina, Althea Lennore A.
  • Oliveros, Juan Miguel M.
  • Rubiales, Eriele Anne A.
  • Santos, Steve Justin R.
  • Teves, Chantal Nicholette A.


GR. 7 – 09 ST. ANSCAR

HONORABLE

  • De Guzman, Lyanne Faith A.
  • Nepomuceno, Patrisha Gaile L.
  • Pangilinan, Bianca Louise T.

DEPORTMENT

  • Abayle, Christian Ross
  • Africa, John Anthony A.
  • Almonte, Dana Ysabella P.
  • Barbon, Sherryn Frances N.
  • De Guzman, Lyanne Faith A.
  • Limsiaco, Francis Xavier R.
  • Lucido, Michael Andre H.
  • Lumban, Allysa Janine M.
  • Mendoza, Andrea Lorize D.
  • Minor, Shanicka Margarette G.
  • Nepomuceno, Patrisha Gaile L.
  • Pamintuan, Kenneth Ej.
  • Pangilinan, Bianca Louise T.
  • Santos, Kristine Bernadette L.
  • Teraga, Patricia Yzobelle P.
  • Vargas, Ma. Luisa M.
  • Ybera, Jose Miguel DC.


GR. 7 – 10 ST. HILDA

GOLD

  • Aliño, Adrianne Francoise L.

SILVER

  • Ramos, Lara Micah D.

HONORABLE

  • Canlas, Zachary Arnold C.
  • Diaz, Cedric Jan E.
  • Nosotros, Ephraim Anjelo Dt.

DEPORTMENT

  • Abad, Sasha Allette P.
  • Aliño, Adrianne Francoise L.
  • Antonio, Daniel A.
  • Canlas, Zachary Arnold C.
  • Diaz, Cedric Jan E.
  • Eugenio, Lord Alexander Bertrand G.
  • Faller, Maria Isabela Louise B.
  • Lara, Ashley S.
  • Madrelejos, Maria Martina R.
  • Munsayac, Angela F.
  • Narciso, Emmanuel Serom K.
  • Nidua, Jan Jerrick Javier Dlc.
  • Nosotros, Ephraim Anjelo Dt.
  • Park, Ji Soo -
  • Ramos, Lara Micah D.
  • Silvestre, Nadine T.
  • Undag, Vinah Mae R.
  • Veran, Abigail Monique G.
  • Wenceslao, Julianne Gia Marie C.
  • Zamora, Maria Andrea C.


GR. 7 – 11 ST. THEODORE

DEPORTMENT

  • Alforja, Amanda Mariel D.
  • Amurao, Karyl Naomi T.
  • Atienza, Celianne Jadd L.
  • Bae, Youho
  • Checa, Gabriel Carlos J.
  • Cruz, Liane Marie A.
  • Cueto, Reiden Gene I.
  • Devesa, Roland Ezekiel M.
  • Marcelo, Kayle Andrei Z.
  • Pacheco, Czarina Gabrielle Marie B.
  • Pyke, Crystal A.

GR. 7 – 12 ST. BENEDICT OF ANIANE

GOLD

  • Mendoza, Mekaella Jane P.
  • Pelagio, Trisha Gail P.

SILVER

  • Bajala, Irene Joy H.
  • Ferrer, Julienne Nicole Dc.

HONORABLE

  • Anog, John Patrick L.
  • Merencillo, Juvy Mae B.
  • Navia, Elisha Fae P.
  • Reyes, Elyssa Andrea M.
  • Turqueza, Sheena C.

DEPORTMENT

  • Anog, John Patrick L.
  • Aquino, Scott Christian C.
  • Aranda, Jade Alexie E.
  • Arriba, Eve Andrea Monique P.
  • Bajala, Irene Joy H.
  • Bonus, Andrea S.
  • Buan, Joseph Erwin B.
  • Canlas, Jeremy Albert C.
  • Chu, Chuan-Chen
  • Dureza, Alyza Jurelle I.
  • Ferrer, Julienne Nicole Dc.
  • Gatus, Alyssa Shyne S.
  • Mendoza, Mekaella Jane P.
  • Merencillo, Juvy Mae B.
  • Navia, Elisha Fae P.
  • Pelagio, Trisha Gail P.
  • Reyes, Elyssa Andrea M.
  • Riesgo, Demevie M.
  • Salamante, Stephen E.
  • Samson, Daryl Brandon D.
  • Shimoji, Hiromasa E.
  • Tiamzon, Froilan Andrei B.
  • Turqueza, Sheena C.


GR. 7 – 13 ST. THEOFRID

GOLD

  • Cruz, Jann Christian Bart N.
  • Gonzales, Joan Gabrielle C.

SILVER

  • Gregorio, Nicole Mae E.

HONORABLE

  • Dela Cruz, Ysabel Therese U.
  • Isaguirre, Chloee Marie P.
  • Mendoza, Marijo Alette A
  • Perez, John Jacobsen C.
  • Ramirez, Mariah B.
  • Valentin, Rommel Mark P.

DEPORTMENT

  • Aquino, Renzo Kyle V.
  • Avila, Vic Ryann L.
  • Basco, Michael Justine R.
  • Buayaban, Cherry Mae E.
  • Capuyon, Xavier Adrian M.
  • Carunungan, Justin Adrian V.
  • Castro, Kiara Muriel L.
  • Cruz, Jann Christian Bart N.
  • Dayrit, Maria Francesca Isabelle A.
  • Dela Cruz, Ysabel Therese U.
  • Echeverria, Marilyn Ysabelle A.
  • Gonzales, Joan Gabrielle C.
  • Gregorio, Nicole Mae E.
  • Isaguirre, Chloee Marie P.
  • Jucaban, Klara Marisse T.
  • Ligan, Niña Marie E.
  • Lomibao, Jahdiel Aljie L.
  • Magno, Isaiah Kyle S.
  • Manuel, Raphael Luis R.
  • Martensson, Karl Louis B.
  • Mendoza, Marijo Alette A.
  • Montealegre, Theodore Allan Ii M.
  • Olipas, Melanie Aimee T.
  • Perez, John Jacobsen C.
  • Ramirez, Mariah B.
  • Siloterio, Benedict Jose Castor Joshua M.
  • Tamonan, Michaella R.
  • Valentin, Rommel Mark P.
  • Villaruel, Kirk Patrick P.
  • Zamora, Mikaella H.


-----------------------------------
SECOND YEAR
-----------------------------------

II – 01 ST. ROBERT OF MOLESMES

GOLD

  • Bautista, Jan Michael Eli Sm.
  • Estampador, Gabriel Angelo B.

SILVER

  • Pagdagdagan, Julia Valerie J.

HONORABLE

  • Nayve, Francesca Isabelle R.

DEPORTMENT

  • Aman, Jeromme Arthenian B.
  • Ang, Audrey Charisse I.
  • Arañez, Michelle Ruth C.
  • Arganda, Nicolo D.
  • Baes, Steven Kline B.
  • Bautista, Jan Michael Eli Sm.
  • Capol, Zoe Taryn N.
  • Castillo, Joshua Pocholo A.
  • Cortez, Jack Daniel V.
  • Estampador, Gabriel Angelo B.
  • Fernandez, Joshua Christopher P.
  • Gamboa, Aldrin Joseph Gio II G.
  • Jaramillo, James Matthew Y.
  • Javier, Jose Lorenzo M.
  • Lucido, Jan Leebert M.
  • Magalong, Lance Christian H.
  • Nagasako, Emi P.
  • Nayve, Francesca Isabelle R.
  • Pagdagdagan, Julia Valerie J.
  • Reyes, Francesca Angela M.
  • Roasa, Justin Andre R.
  • Rodulfo, Mywish S.
  • Salvatierra, Marinela M.
  • Samson, Joshua Noel P.
  • Santiago, Jacob Aron L.
  • Tenorio, Riza Martina V.
  • Trinidad, Samantha Jean B.
  • Tumambing, Athena Satria R.
  • Villegas, Justine Camille L.
  • Yabut, Jose Leonardo Miguel L.
  • Yao, Jeromee Lynn B.


II – 02 ST. JOAN DE LESTONNAC

GOLD

  • Rabaya, David Carl L.
  • Nuñez, Celin Audrey V.
  • Yap, Pia Marie Lourdes R.

HONORABLE

  • Bolido, Sofia Marie A.
  • Rentuza, Kiara Denesse A.

DEPORTMENT

  • Abanilla, Lorenzo F.
  • Afable, Celina Marie A.
  • Bolido, Sofia Marie A.
  • Combinido, Aicah Niña L.
  • Comia, Eduardo Miguel V.
  • Dasig, Jose Rafael B.
  • Exito, Princess May P.
  • Funaki, Aya E.
  • Garcia, Justine Emmanuel C.
  • Golla, Erwina Jean P.
  • Gutierrez, Joseph Keenan N.
  • Inandan, Jonah Mae A.
  • Indorte, Mary Venice B.
  • Marquez, Rene Gabriel S.
  • Mausisa, Rei Venice S.
  • Mendoza, Kerzon A.
  • Nepacina, Aerielle Jastine N.
  • Nuñez, Celin Audrey V.
  • Padiernos, Vernice Anne D.
  • Peñaflor, Sumiyo Kristine C.
  • Quino, Marc David D.
  • Rabaya, David Carl L.
  • Rentuza, Kiara Denesse A.
  • Sarte, Daniel John D.
  • Terry, Monique L.
  • Tolosa, Marc Andrei M.
  • Vega, Jerix C.
  • Veran, Adelyn Angelic G.
  • Yap, Pia Marie Lourdes R.


II – 03 ST. PETER DAMIAN

GOLD

  • Lachaona, Denise Renz A.

SILVER

  • Nepomuceno,Nicole Jefferson L.

HONORABLE

  • Moreno, Ronald Jerico T.
  • Hilario, Samuelle Feliz P.
  • Lizarda, Mary Claire C.
  • Regalado, Marissa G.
  • Salvago, Alexis Mae G.
  • Song, Boran

DEPORTMENT

  • Adal, Lester Aaron S.
  • Ambata, Jean Philippe V.
  • Burton, Philippe Mateo
  • Chavez, Gersalyña G.
  • Diamante, Euwey F.
  • Garcia, Katrina Mae D.
  • Gonzales, Michaella Denise M.
  • Grey, Angel Grace M.
  • Hilario, Samuelle Feliz P.
  • Lachaona, Denise Renz A.
  • Lizarda, Mary Claire C.
  • Mateo, John Ernest M.
  • Moreno, Ronald Jerico T.
  • Nepomuceno, Nicole Jefferson L.
  • Pacete, Rose Adora Mae B.
  • Pinlac, Rastine Emil B.
  • Regalado, Marissa G.
  • Salvago, Alexis Mae G.
  • Sanchez, Julianne Grace B.
  • Song, Boran
  • Tropa, Mary Jewel Mae Z.


II – 04 ST. MARGARET OF ENGLAND

GOLD

  • Peregrino, John Andrew D.
  • Solis, Christian Bernabe Mari P.
  • Contreras, Chanel A.
  • Manalo, Pauline Nicole C.

SILVER

  • Marzo, Aegar Toffen Hans D.

HONORABLE

  • Ong, Alaiza Lorenz C.
  • Aguilar, Leandro R.

DEPORTMENT

  • Abalos, Juliet DL.
  • Aguilar, Leandro R.
  • Alba, Marc Nelson S.
  • Arevalo, Maricris G.
  • Basconcillo, Zarena M.
  • Bucao, Franz Jeffrey E.
  • Co, Tricia Marie R.
  • Contreras, Chanel A.
  • Corro, Rachel Marie Y.
  • Cruz, Ezekiel B.
  • David, Nyla Jenyn V.
  • Garcia, Vince Rembrandt C.
  • Gaston, Marian I.
  • Gozo, Annika Christine I.
  • Katipunan, Pierce Sage M.
  • Manalo, Pauline Nicole C.
  • Marzo, Aegar Toffen Hans D.
  • Ong, Alaiza Lorenz C.
  • Pandez, Adrian Miguel P.
  • Paruginog, Daena S.
  • Pedro, Gretha Mae B.
  • Peregrino, John Andrew D.
  • Pollentes, Angelica Joy U.
  • Raflores, Vincent Andre
  • Sabucido, Eunice D.
  • Santiago, Jeremiah G.
  • Solis, Christian Bernabe Mari P.


II – 05 ST. SYLVESTER

GOLD

  • Cersino, Mariane M.

SILVER

  • Lozada, Godwyn Idris L.
  • Tungol, Janver S.

HONORABLE

  • Labios, Enrique Daniel Jr. P.
  • Manding, Clarisse Ann H.
  • Valenzuela, Jovan DA.

DEPORTMENT

  • Bacarro, Jacob S.
  • Caibal, Patricia Nicole SJ.
  • Cambaling, Alexia May P.
  • Esteban, Clarissa Marie V.
  • Cayamanda, Ma. Karla Christine C.
  • Chavez, Joni Anne Kamille F.
  • Clemente, Erika G.
  • Cometa, Patricia Anne L.
  • Corsino, Marianne M.
  • Domingo, Francis Hailey P.
  • Inocencio, Karla Mae R.
  • Labios, Enrique Daniel Jr. P.
  • Lozada, Godwyn Idris L.
  • Manding, Clarisse Ann H.
  • Marcelino, Xavier Dominic R.
  • Mendoza, Ma. Kaila Selena C.
  • Mirasol, Jenelle M.
  • Neri, Javier Ignatio L.
  • Pajo, Maria Esmeralda T.
  • Paulino, Marc Benjie J.
  • Tejada, Renz Marion T.
  • Tungol, Janver S.
  • Valenzuela, Jovan Da.
  • Valmonte, Keren Concepcion G.
  • Villasis, Chloe Adrianne M.

II – 06 ST. MODESTA

GOLD

  • Diongco, Kyla Nicole R.
  • Hautea, Erika Marie C.
  • Yutero, Jeanette Kathleen P.

SILVER

  • Laplana, Miguel Angelo P.
  • Melchor, Jomel Paul U.

HONORABLE

  • Barleta, Piolo Miguel G.
  • Cruzpero, Karl Vincent M.
  • Guerrero, Alyssa Georgine S.
  • Makalintal, Lance Daryl C.
  • Maturingan, Denniese Winona R.
  • Presbitero, Vallerie Ann A.

DEPORTMENT

  • Alforja, Gerico Raphael D.
  • Aramil, Lorenzo Raphael C.
  • Baja, Janina Louise T.
  • Barleta, Piolo Miguel G.
  • Casiño, Katrina Marie D.
  • Corpuz, Margaret Emilianne A.
  • Cruzpero, Karl Vincent M.
  • Dela Cruz, Pamela Nicole U.
  • Diongco, Kyla Nicole R.
  • Geston, Khara Joyce P.
  • Guerrero, Alyssa Georgine S.
  • Hautea, Erika Marie C.
  • Laplana, Miguel Angelo P.
  • Lu, Ramon Jr. E.
  • Makalintal, Lance Daryl C.
  • Mangulabnan, John Andre J.
  • Manuel, Karen Mae C.
  • Maturingan, Denniese Winona R.
  • Melchor, Jomel Paul U.
  • Mombay, Angelica Nicole A.
  • Natanauan, Newell S.
  • Nulla, Jasmin Alexandra
  • Panelo, Fabian IV V.
  • Papag, Mar Theodore A.
  • Presbitero, Vallerie Ann A.
  • Rafer, Joseph B.
  • Ruiz, Ann Margaret M.
  • Yangson, Eira Junela P.
  • Yutero, Jeanette Kathleen P.

II – 07 ST. DOMINIC SILOS

SILVER

  • Ortiz, Pamela C.

HONORABLE

  • Castañeda, Hannah Emmanuelle T.
  • Esquivel, Patricia V.

DEPORTMENT

  • Abe, Kazuki S.
  • Africa, Jeany-Anne A.
  • Ala, Ahmad Rajiv A.
  • Anthony, Valery Jane R.
  • Bernas, John Edward M.
  • Calites, John Vincent G.
  • Candaliza, Jashwil Allen B.
  • Capati, Francesca Blanquita A.
  • Castañeda, Hannah Emmanuelle T.
  • Cruz, James Marlon A.
  • De Leon, Hans Alexander A.
  • Demaisip, Kamilla N.
  • Esquivel, Patricia V.
  • Garcia, Nicole Paoline T.
  • Hernandez, Kyle Anjela Trisha P.
  • Moreño, Regina Bianca A.
  • Ortiz, Pamela C.
  • Pabiona, Justin Aliyah R.
  • Pascual, Jullia
  • Rillera, Aira Pauline P.
  • Salazar, Alec Jim A.
  • Tan, Patrick Trooper C.
  • Tanjutco, Jonriel Simon A.
  • Tuazon, Michaela Rachel C.
  • Umali, Chelsea Anne I.
  • Voluntad, Marvin P.


II – 08 ST. RELINDIS

SILVER

  • Deatras, Matt Alexander D.

HONORABLE

  • Aguila, Pamela L.
  • Bondad, Catherine C.
  • Cabailo, Maria Cassandra B.

DEPORTMENT

  • Aguila, Pamela L.
  • Beratio, John Arcel M.
  • Bondad, Catherine C.
  • Bregondo, Arthur Miguel T.
  • Bruno, Ma. Keith Lalaine P.
  • Cabailo, Maria Cassandra B.
  • Calma, Katelyn Anne S.
  • Chung, Tiger Ayrish Benette T.
  • Deatras, Matt Alexander D.
  • Garrido, Andreau Kahlil T.
  • Guerrero, Paolo Nikolai R.
  • Hallare, Sabrina Faith O.
  • Ibay, Patricia Marie M.
  • Ilagan, Gillian Carla C.
  • Jalbuena, Giles Benedict B.
  • Lumyeb, Stephen Dave N.
  • Macatugob, Angelica A.
  • Mariñas, Louise Marie B.
  • Morta, Lorenzo Miguel M.
  • Nolasco, Hannah V.
  • Oropesa, Alexis Danielle DLA.
  • Rabaya, Norman Glenn J.
  • Reyes, Johann Paolo A.
  • Rojo, Shaira Paulyn R.
  • Sampedro, Patricia Denise L.
  • Sembrana, Joshua Paulo D.

II – 09 ST. DUNSTAN

SILVER

  • Carballo, Charisse L.

HONORABLE

  • Navor, Lance Adrian P.
  • Melo, Teresa Maria N.

DEPORTMENT

  • Abrera, Sachi Daniella T.
  • Agcaoili, Regina Marie J.
  • Agraviador, Czarina Kirsten B.
  • Alonte, Sabrina Rae C.
  • Alvarez, Angeli Marri D.
  • Balcuba, John Roi A.
  • Buguis, Geoffrey James L.
  • Carandang, Angelica Gail D.
  • Cabural, Lester John A.
  • Carballo, Charisse L.
  • Lacsamana, Ma. Chloe Anne C.
  • Lim, Cedric Jerome C.
  • Litang, Joshua Rene R.
  • Macatugob, Anna Rose A.
  • Melo, Teresa Maria N.
  • Mislang, Angelica Nicole F.
  • Navor, Lance Adrian P.
  • Neri, Kristiana Eleanor V.
  • Paguio, Louie L.
  • Paz, Michael Dominic M.
  • Raymundo, Carl James M.
  • Tandez, Cianon Jeffer A.
  • Thenu, Mariselle Ann Sa.
  • Tolentino, Moises Timothy C.
  • Trillanes, Karla Gabrielle R.
  • Vitasa, Daniella B.
  • Zamora, Samantha Nicole R.


II – 10 ST. WALBURGA

GOLD

  • Mayuga, Jannine Victoria V.

SILVER

  • Baes, Jermayne V.
  • De Lazo, Jazmine O.
  • Melendres, Jones Miguel B.

HONORABLE

  • Bustamante, Elise Nicole C.
  • Cabangon, Maria Nadine S.
  • Cuaresma, Stephanie Claire G.
  • Pantoni, Roslind Anne R.
  • Ungco, Maria Katrina G.

DEPORTMENT

  • Algarra, Aaron Francis S.
  • Baes, Jermayne V.
  • Baldelovar, Jonathan Rey P.
  • Bayangos, Ed Nicole P.
  • Boniel, Dorothy Inde B.
  • Bustamante, Elise Nicole C.
  • Cabangon, Maria Nadine S.
  • Carrido, Nescarl John C.
  • Conzon, John Robert R.
  • Cuaresma, Stephanie Claire G.
  • De Lazo, Jazmine O.
  • Dela Cruz, Carl Neville B.
  • Dionisio, Ronald Miguel C.
  • Espeleta, Anna Elaine L.
  • Fernandez, Jaime Miguel A.
  • Golez, Maria Samantha F.
  • Ledesma, Jeff Louie R.
  • Mayuga, Jannine Victoria V.
  • Melendres, Jones Miguel B.
  • Merin, Anita L.
  • Moises, Jonas Amiel B.
  • Pantoni, Roslind Anne R.
  • Parungao, Karen Mae L.
  • Placido, Roselle M.
  • Relles, Yvan Rhenz R.
  • Tambis, Mikaella Patrice C.
  • Ungco, Maria Katrina G.
  • Villarruz, Ana Isabel R.


II – 11 ST. BARTHOLOMEW OF FRANCE

GOLD

  • Moreno, Kristienne Luisse R.
  • Sotto, Nicole Evangeline M.

SILVER

  • Ong, Jego Luis R.

HONORABLE

  • Santos, Mary Allysa S.
  • Sumaway, Alexandra Marie N.

DEPORTMENT

  • Bulay, Tristan Angelo F.
  • Co, Darryl John Ii L.
  • De Vera, Jesryl I.
  • Del Barrio, Jarmaine Erika Mae C.
  • Garcia, Joseleen A.
  • Halili, Marvin T.
  • Hilario, Kenneth G.
  • Kawakatsu, Yanica T.
  • Kubaron, Ken M.
  • Laqui, Pio Francisco P.
  • Moreno, Kristienne Luisse R.
  • Nieva, Regine T.
  • Ola, Reubell C.
  • Ong, Jego Luis R.
  • Ramos, Kyle A.
  • Reonal, Angela Isis P.
  • Reyes, Antonio Jose T.
  • Saulog, Miguel Lorenzo A.
  • Santos, Mary Allysa S.
  • Sotto, Nicole Evangeline M.
  • Sumaway, Alexandra Marie N.
  • Tolentino, Daniel Philip C.

II – 12 ST. ADA

GOLD

  • Cresencio, Carla Denise S.
  • Park, Minju

SILVER

  • Balkew, Mikias Belante

HONORABLE

  • Gomos, Katrina Marie D.

DEPORTMENT

  • Acevedo, Angelo Gabriel S.
  • Almirez, Angelo Bastien B.
  • Balkew, Mikias Belante
  • Bautista, Patricia Grace L.
  • Catacutan, Miguel Luigi L.
  • Chu, Chuan-Yun -
  • Cresencio, Carla Denise S.
  • Demaisip, Katrina N.
  • Dimaculangan, Shaina Anaquille H.
  • Ferrer, Danielle Andrea T.
  • Fetero, John Henry G.
  • Gabinete, Raymar Bryant V.
  • Gaerlan, Carlos Jesus M.
  • Gomos, Katrina Marie D.
  • Jimenez, Chersten Jae A.
  • Kim, Eui Hyun
  • Lim, Fidel Eriko G.
  • Macuha, Charleen Nicole E.
  • Mendoza, Marc Joshua S.
  • Obed, Kimberly Ann S.
  • Ong, Kirsten Rae T.
  • Park, Minju
  • Tormo, Kiara Kyle
  • Valdez, Janella Chloie V.


II – 013 ST. ALBERIC

GOLD

  • Dalangin, Rae Elise A.

HONORABLE

  • Espiritu, Darryl David
  • Bueno, Richia Joy Angelica L.

DEPORTMENT

  • Bueno, Richia Joy Angelica L.
  • Calub, Kim Alexis C.
  • Dalangin, Rae Elise A.
  • Espiritu, Darryl David
  • Laydia, Neil Ian I.
  • Mejia, Goshen R.
  • Mercado, Luisa Martina M.
  • Nicolas, Mary Beatrice A.
  • Poticano, Chelby Therese P.

 

-----------------------------------
THIRD YEAR
-----------------------------------

III- 01 ST. ODON

GOLD

  • Brisueño, Marichelle G.
  • Bustamante, Trisha
  • Co, Paz Elaine R.
  • Gonzales, Exequiela
  • Guiang, Gillian B.
  • Javar, Patricia B.

SILVER

  • Aquino, David Maris E.
  • Casano, Hanna S.
  • Cruz, Anne Dominique B.
  • Obial, Patricia Isabelle C.
  • Pineda, Rosario Trinidad R.

HONORABLE

  • Abanilla, Ann Frances F.
  • Castillo, Andrea Gabrielle R.
  • Garcia, Caryl Mae C.
  • Roxas, Yule Matthew M.

DEPORTMENT

  • Abadejos, Jason Francis S.
  • Abanilla, Ann Frances F.
  • Abrera, Issey Kirsten T.
  • Acorda, Luigi Paolo Victor G.
  • Aquino, David Maris E.
  • Austria, Vince Karl S.
  • Battung, John Pelagio D.
  • Brisueño, Marichelle G.
  • Bustamante, Trisha
  • Cantero, Mariah Tyrine D.
  • Casano, Hanna S.
  • Castillo, Andrea Gabrielle R.
  • Castillo, Marco Gabriel C.
  • Catalan, Darwin Aaron G.
  • Co, Paz Elaine R.
  • Cruz, Anne Dominique B.
  • Galido, Reynato J.
  • Garcia, Caryl Mae C.
  • Gonzales, Exequiela
  • Guiang, Gillian B.
  • Javar, Patricia B.
  • Magayanes, Cleon Eli A.
  • Magno, Justin Charles M.
  • Marmeto, Jaycelyn R.
  • Obial, Patricia Isabelle C.
  • Palafox, Timothy Jacob J.
  • Pineda, Rosario Trinidad R.
  • Rabaya, Caitlin Gabrielle J.
  • Roxas, Yule Matthew M.
  • Se, Florence Ivy T.


III- 02 ST. WILTRUDIS

GOLD

  • Absalon, Alyssa Rose S.
  • Bulatao, Camille Francesca C.
  • Canaria, Keizelle Bianca G.
  • Chua, Niña Patricia B.
  • Conti, Daniel Mark M.
  • Deiparine, Jesmae Anril N.

SILVER

  • Casano, Mona Sofia Y.
  • Geneciran, Krisha Mae O.

HONORABLE

  • Baja, John Ian Lemuel T.
  • Cobrado, Gabrielle Kristine P.
  • Matibag, Mariel Jela Angeli D.
  • Nepomuceno, Tyus G.
  • Ramirez, Grace Bernadette A.
  • Talabis, Janina Corinne V.
  • Valencia, Rafael Crisostomo P.

DEPORTMENT

  • Absalon, Alyssa Rose S.
  • Adolfo, Raphael Fernando T.
  • Austria, Elmira A.
  • Baja, John Ian Lemuel T.
  • Bulatao, Camille Francesca C.
  • Canaria, Keizelle Bianca G.
  • Cardeño, Dacia Andrea Q.
  • Carpio, Jessie Timothy Ii L.
  • Casano, Mona Sofia Y.
  • Chua, Niña Patricia B.
  • Cobrado, Gabrielle Kristine P.
  • Conti, Daniel Mark M.
  • Danac, Rani Marie Pauline D.
  • David, Mary Coleen A.
  • David, Patrick P.
  • Deiparine, Jesmae Anril N.
  • Dumlao, Rayne Marie R.
  • Elises, Jose Nelson G.
  • Gratela, Rhaymund Lorenz M.
  • Lloren, Karl Gabriel M
  • Macatangay, John Christian M.
  • Matibag, Mariel Jela Angeli D.
  • Martinez, Christine Angela C.
  • Nepomuceno, Tyus G.
  • Ramirez, Grace Bernadette A.
  • Reyes, Li-Anne Justine N.
  • Reyes, Stan Angelo D.
  • Talabis, Janina Corinne V.
  • Timbol, Devan Kyle P.
  • Silvestre, Alexandra Nicole L.
  • Valencia, Rafael Crisostomo P.


III- 03 ST. BERNARD OF CLAIRVAUX

GOLD

  • Agudo, Mikko Angelo E.
  • Alido, Michael Paulo D.
  • Barba, John Carlo T.
  • Clerigo, Samantha Vi B.
  • Dacanay, Marianne Noelle P.
  • Florendo, Miguel Antonio A.
  • Garcia, Gael Eurielle C.
  • Jose, Ethan Jacob C.
  • Kim, Da Yeon
  • Pangilinan, Philippe Joshua T.
  • Talaver, Jeromy S.
  • Velasco, Dion Alfonso M.

SILVER

  • Garrido, Kristian Miguel R.
  • Gutierrez, Alyssa Anne A.
  • Luistro, Chino Antonio C.
  • Martinez, Marianah Pamela T.
  • Nuñez, Czarina A.
  • Patalinghug, Jason R.

HONORABLE

  • Aseron, Justin Anthony T.
  • Camain, Louise Anne G.
  • Lampero, Lyell Vance V.
  • Lee, Ji Hwan
  • Mesina, Adelina Daniela A.
  • Purugganan, Juan Gabriel C.
  • Vigilia, Reina Jessica V.

DEPORTMENT

  • Agudo, Mikko Angelo E.
  • Alido, Michael Paulo D.
  • Aseron, Justin Anthony T.
  • Barba, John Carlo T.
  • Billanes, Alfred Benedict S.
  • Camain, Louise Anne G.
  • Carmona, Chicco Emmanuel P.
  • Clerigo, Samantha Vi B.
  • Dacanay, Marianne Noelle P.
  • Damasco, Jose Constantino Jr. R.
  • De Chavez, David Matthew R.
  • Dorado, Janelle Ann J.
  • Edrada, Juanito Enrico B.
  • Evalle, Jaime Gabriel D.
  • Florendo, Miguel Antonio A.
  • Garcia, Gael Eurielle C.
  • Garrido, Kristian Miguel R.
  • Gutierrez, Alyssa Anne A.
  • Jose, Ethan Jacob C.
  • Kim, Da Yeon
  • Lampero, Lyell Vance V.
  • Lee, Ji Hwan
  • Limlengco, Marianne Kate L.
  • Lopena, Haven Noriezl M.
  • Martinez, Marianah Pamela T.
  • Mendoza, Ernesto Mikael F.
  • Mesina, Adelina Daniela A.
  • Nuñez, Czarina A.
  • Pangilinan, Philippe Joshua T.
  • Patalinghug, Jason R.
  • Purugganan, Juan Gabriel C.
  • Salvador, Katrina Anne N.
  • Talaver, Jeromy S.
  • Velasco, Dion Alfonso M.
  • Vigilia, Reina Jessica V.


III- 04 ST. EUSEBIA

GOLD

  • Bonzo, Ejie Evander Emerson A.
  • Cruz, Alyssa Nicole G.
  • Cruzpero, Kristine Joyce M.
  • Estiva, Krissandra Naomi S.
  • Insua, Sofia Francheska C.
  • Mendoza, Zeiji Ross M.
  • Peñas, Carlos Jan P.
  • Sarza, Victoria Athena P.
  • Sugui, Mary Elijo P.
  • Zuñiga, Ma. Nadia Kassandra T.

SILVER

  • Advincula, Welsey Daniel C.
  • Anit, Elaine B.
  • Fernandez, Robert Luis D.
  • Macalino, Pierre Geoffrey L.

HONORABLE

  • Alba, Allen Bill S.
  • Bantoc, John Henrick Atreyu G.
  • Betito, Maria Fides Gabrielle M.
  • Laurel, Carl Simon D.
  • Macaspac, Ferdinand Endrick O.
  • Malcontento, Justin R.
  • Marquez, Jezette Aika D.
  • Quizana, Irene Joy B.

DEPORTMENT

  • Abiog, Christian Joshua C.
  • Advincula, Welsey Daniel C.
  • Alba, Allen Bill S.
  • Anit, Elaine B.
  • Atega, Kyle Angelo Walsh M.
  • Balayan, Clarisse M.
  • Bantoc, John Henrick Atreyu G.
  • Betito, Maria Fides Gabrielle M.
  • Bonzo, Ejie Evander Emerson A.
  • Cruz, Alyssa Nicole G.
  • Cruzpero, Kristine Joyce M.
  • Cuevas, Kathleen Alyssa Marie A.
  • Doblados, Jay Gillian W.
  • Estiva, Krissandra Naomi S.
  • Fernandez, Robert Luis D.
  • Go, Patricia Elizabeth F.
  • Insua, Sofia Francheska C.
  • Laurel, Carl Simon D.
  • Lising, Jaymie Cyndric A.
  • Macalino, Pierre Geoffrey L.
  • Malcontento, Justin R.
  • Marquez, Jezette Aika D.
  • Mendoza, Zeiji Ross M.
  • Miranda, Alysa Marie D.
  • Nacpil, Alexandra Nicole M.
  • Peñas, Carlos Jan P.
  • Porquez, John Allen G.
  • Quizana, Irene Joy B.
  • Sarza, Victoria Athena P.
  • Sugui, Mary Elijo P.
  • Tan, Malcolm Mikko U.
  • Zuñiga, Ma. Nadia Kassandra T.

III- 05 ST. CUTHBERT

DEPORTMENT

  • Maningas, Patricia Anne S.
  • Merida, Ina Beatrix S.
  • Rojas, Krystal Jade G.
  • Tarra, Trincy Marie G.

III- 06 ST. HILDEGARD OF BINGEN

GOLD

  • Bailon, Hannah Bianca R.
  • Pascual, Jason Emmanuel S.

SILVER

  • Pagkatipunan, Xaris Maria E.

DEPORTMENT

  • Bailon, Hannah Bianca R.
  • Fuentebella, Chrissean Mae P.
  • Pagkatipunan, Xaris Maria E.
  • Pascual, Jason Emmanuel S.
  • Vergara, Kyle Robert Paul D.


III- 07 ST. ODILO

SILVER

  • Sohn, Minyoung

HONORABLE

  • Parfan, Leonard Jason S.

DEPORTMENT

  • Magnaye, Francesca Emerita P.
  • Parfan, Leonard Jason S.
  • Sohn, Minyoung

III- 08 ST. MILBURGA

GOLD

  • Aragones, Eva Marie Dg.

HONORABLE

  • Rodio, Denise Adrielle T.

DEPORTMENT

  • Aragones, Eva Marie DG
  • Caoyonan, Loraine Clarence C.
  • Rodio, Denise Adrielle T.
  • Suzuki, Sarah Nichole A.


III- 09 ST. ADRIAN

HONORABLE

  • Cauyao, Bianca Marie R.

DEPORTMENT

  • Agarap, Elyza Nicole A.
  • Atienza, Bea Angela R.
  • Cauyao, Bianca Marie R.
  • Cornejo, Julienne Rei Z.
  • Nuñez, Jeanne Clare V.
  • Villaruel, Patricia Kate P.
  • Yapoyco, Jelhyn Ruth F.

III- 10 ST. OSITHA

SILVER

  • Atacador, Antonio Manuel C.

DEPORTMENT

  • Abbot, Kathryn Rose M.
  • Atacador, Antonio Manuel C.
  • Barrion, Jesse Lorenzo B.
  • Cruel, Frances Ann Louie L.


III- 11 ST. EPIPHANIA

DEPORTMENT

  • Acenas, Angeli Marie C.
  • Bausas, Katrina Cassandra A.
  • Gozos, Jonathan Francis A.
  • Gulapa, Jorizza Aubry M.
  • Mijares, Rain Candice P.
  • Ramos, Phylicia Gwen A.
  • Tobias, Kacey C.


III- 12 ST. LEODEGAR

SILVER

  • Reyes, Bianca Marie Fabienne B.
  • Simbulan, Joanna Colleen A.

HONORABLE

  • Resurreccion, Justing Denmark A.

DEPORTMENT

  • Buenconsejo, Ia Mae T.
  • Catahay, Miguel Lorenzo A.
  • Custodio, Josefina Gabrielle Dm.
  • Fernandez, Rissa Marie O.
  • Golingan, Miguel Gabriel D.
  • Iriola, Nichole C.
  • Ocampo, Jonathan Clement DS.
  • Ramilo, Nicole Grace E.
  • Resurreccion, Justin Denmark A.
  • Reyes, Bianca Marie Fabienne B.
  • Santos, Nell Kerstin R.
  • Simbulan, Joanna Colleen A.
  • Valenzuela, Jaime Martin B.


III- 13 ST. EPIPHANIA

HONORABLE

  • Dulot, Giorgia C.

DEPORTMENT

  • Canivel, Andrea Therese S.
  • Cruz, Kate Margareth C.
  • Dulot, Giorgia C.
  • Espinosa, Kazandra Kaye R.
  • Galicia, Kimly B.
  • Lazaro, Merirussel M.
  • Orate, Angelika S.
  • Rico, Jilanah Jane L.
  • Shih, Yu Chien

 

-----------------------------------
FOURTH YEAR
-----------------------------------

SECTION IV - 01 ST. BEDE

GOLD

  • Alberto, Ralph Angelo D.
  • Estrada, Jonas Emmanuel M.
  • Reyes, Richard Christoffe M.
  • Tolosa, Mary Micah B.

SILVER

  • Bucao, Fred James E.
  • Escoto, Maria Louisse Frances L.

HONORABLE

  • Batalla, Allyson Cai B.
  • Flores, Edsel Vincent Paul L.
  • Labios, Margarita Erika P.
  • Mayuga, Janica Vianca V.

DEPORTMENT

  • Alberto, Anne Agatha C.
  • Alberto, Ralph Angelo D.
  • Arciaga, Franchesca Geane R.
  • Batalla, Allyson Cai B.
  • Bucao, Fred James E.
  • Burton, Christian Eduardo A.
  • Carandang, Louise Gabrielle E.
  • De Lara, Gabrielle Anne S.
  • Escoto, Maria Louisse Frances L.
  • Estrada, Jonas Emmanuel M.
  • Eusebio, Katrina Mae A.
  • Flores, Edsel Vincent Paul L.
  • Labios, Margarita Erika P.
  • Macalino, Marie Stephanie L.
  • Mayuga, Janica Vianca V.
  • Peregrino, Arvin Joseph D.
  • Piodos, Doz M.
  • Reyes, Claire Marie F.
  • Reyes, Richard Christoffe M.
  • Talosig, Mari Aveena Robyn B.
  • Tapiador, Maria Pamela C.
  • Tolosa, Mary Micah B.
  • Uy, Ma. Angelica V.


SECTION IV – 2 ST. SCHOLASTICA

GOLD

  • Calpito, Jahannah Victoria M.
  • Cauntay, Carla Pauline L.
  • Olea, Kert Howard S.
  • Samio, Roxanne G.
  • Vera Cruz, Ma. Kristina Angelica A.

SILVER

  • Monsanto, Katrina B.
  • Ona, Samuel P.
  • Rey, Kimberly Mae R.
  • Santos, Maria Cassandra I.
  • San Juan, Elga Elmina P.
  • Tiongson, Maxine Marie D.

HONORABLE

  • Alano, Isabel Anne M.
  • Ambata, Jonah V.
  • Aparicio, Joshua Aldon S.
  • Maternal, Charles Justin P.
  • Tomada, Romaine B.

DEPORTMENT

  • Ambata, Jonah V.
  • Calpito, Jahannah Victoria M.
  • Maternal, Charles Justin P.
  • Monsanto, Katrina B.
  • Olea, Kert Howard S.
  • Ona, Samuel P.
  • Rey, Kimberly Mae R.
  • Samio, Roxanne G.
  • San Juan, Elga Elmina P.
  • Santos, Maria Cassandra I.
  • Tiongson, Maxine Marie D.
  • Tomada, Romaine B.


SECTION IV – 3 ST. HUGH

GOLD

  • Abot, Ma. Imoana Gabrielle P.
  • Ardeta, Lance Andre D.
  • Basconcillo, Quenna M.
  • Gonzales, Patricia Shaine B.
  • Kim, Haram
  • Lizarda, Philip C.
  • Melo, Katrina Maria N.
  • Mesina, Allain Dellino A.
  • Ramos, Derryck C.
  • Saballa, Franz Julliard L.
  • Saulog, Angelica Grace A.
  • Vicente, Rodolfo Iii Chrisjohn C.
  • Villaroman, Ma. Eliz Kristina G.

SILVER

  • Apostol, Jeremy Joie E.
  • Bravo, Ricardo Edward Joseph
  • Esteban, Miguel Luis B.
  • Magbanua, Maria Pamela M.
  • Marquez, Jazmine Aiya D.
  • Panelo, Fabienne Renee V.
  • Uyami, Christian Phillip D.

HONORABLE

  • Carbonell, John Albert J.
  • Serrano, Jose Reginaldo D.
  • Tejones, Trisha Jane C.
  • Tenorio, Nicolo Carlo J.

DEPORTMENT

  • Abot, Ma. Imoana Gabrielle P.
  • Apostol, Jeremy Joie E.
  • Ardeta, Lance Andre D.
  • Basconcillo, Quenna M.
  • Bravo, Ricardo Edward Joseph
  • Cailing, Margareth D.
  • Casaclang, Dona Mari Hazel C.
  • De Lara, Zena Danielle S.
  • Esdicul, Maria Chiara Mae M.
  • Esteban, Miguel Luis B.
  • Garcia, Laureen Audrey R.
  • Gonzales, Patricia Shaine B.
  • Kim, Haram
  • Lim, Ji Won
  • Lizarda, Philip C.
  • Magbanua, Maria Pamela M.
  • Marquez, Jazmine Aiya D.
  • Melo, Katrina Maria N.
  • Mesina, Allain Dellino A.
  • Ramos, Derryck C.
  • Rondain, John Stephen R.
  • Saballa, Franz Julliard L.
  • Saulog, Angelica Grace A.
  • Serrano, Jose Reginaldo D.
  • Tejones, Trisha Jane C.
  • Tenorio, Nicolo Carlo J.
  • Vicente, Rodolfo III Chrisjohn C.
  • Villaroman, Ma. Eliz Kristina G.

 

SECTION IV – 4 ST. RICHARDIS

GOLD

  • Alix, Gian Carlo I.
  • Oscillada, Judy
  • Verdadero, Vince Harvey M.

SILVER

  • Ferrer, Dea Midriel T.
  • Mangilet, Dianne A.

HONORABLE

  • Alvarez, Ma. Arielle Samantha T.
  • Domingo, Janika G.
  • Espiritu, Rich Martin C.
  • Ibay, Robert Mari Q.
  • Maravilla, Iñigo M.
  • Raterta, Francis Kenneth P.

DEPORTMENT

  • Alix, Gian Carlo I.
  • Alvarez, Ma. Arielle Samantha T.
  • Delos Reyes, Alexa Mary C.
  • Deogracias, Nolan Matthew T.
  • Estrellado, Micole Julienne L.
  • Ferrer, Dea Midriel T.
  • Herrera, Joaquim Ishmael M.
  • Ibay, Robert Mari Q.
  • Julian, Royzell M.
  • Lomibao, Karla Mikhaela P.
  • Mangilet, Dianne A.
  • Maravilla, Iñigo M.
  • Marquez, Chiara Denise C.
  • Melgarejo, Jose Mari T.
  • Oscillada, Judy
  • Verdadero, Vince Harvey M.


SECTION IV – 5 ST. MAYEUL

HONORABLE

  • Salcedo, Dannille Rose N.

DEPORTMENT

  • Manobo, Elden Carlo E.
  • Salcedo, Dannille Rose N.
  • Sapitan, Kristine Iris G.
  • Susulin, Alyssa Claudia M.


SECTION IV – 6 ST. AUSTREBERTA

HONORABLE

  • Vergel, John Gabriel F.

DEPORTMENT

  • Vergel, John Gabriel F.


SECTION IV – 7 ST. ANSELM

DEPORTMENT

  • Arcega, Richard Adrian C.


SECTION IV – 9 ST. BONIFACE

DEPORTMENT

  • Castillo, John Michael C.


SECTION IV – 12 ST. ERMENILDA

DEPORTMENT

  • Andolong, Angela Julia T.
  • Lee, Scott Justin Q.

Last Updated (Thursday, 10 November 2016 12:02)

 
User Rating: / 10
PoorBest 

2012_20_HS_Debate_Society

San Beda College Alabang High School Debate Society
reaches semis in asian debate championship

 

Last May 31-June 6, 2012, the San Beda College Alabang High School Debate Society reached the main category debate semi-finals, and public speaking grand finals of the 4th Asian Schools Debate Championship 2012 held at Sekolah Datu Abdul Rahman (STAR) Ipoh, Malaysia.

San Beda College Alabang Team A- composed of Angelica Grace A. Saulog (IV-3), Carlos Jan P. Penas (III-4), and Kyle Angelo Walsh M. Atega (III-4)- was the 12th breaking team among 76 teams from all over Asia after the preliminary rounds. Making San Beda College Alabang's High School Debate Society one of the best among 38 schools who sent their teams, and representing the Philippines among the 13 countries that participated. Team A was also the team that reached the semi-finals- making them a part of the top 4 teams in the said tournament and the 2nd best Philippine team, as well.

Ji Hwan Lee (III-3) and Devan Kyle P. Timbol (III-6), reached the grand finals of the public speaking championship. They were 2 out of 6 grand finalists who were chosen from over 50 participants during 2 preliminary rounds during the tournament. Lee and Timbol were also the only two Philippine representatives who competed in the public speaking grand finals.

Other participants from the San Beda College Alabang contingent were Katrina Cassandra A. Bausas (III-11), Ejie Evander Bonzo (III-4), Inigo M. Maravilla (IV-4), and Jose Miguel Yabut (II). Their coaches are Mr. Jayson Maulit, Atty. Jose Victornino  Salud, Mr. Gian Garcia, and Mr. Peterson Poon. The debate society is currently under the supervision of Ms. Maria Cecilia Tolentino, English Subject Area Chair, who has also accompanied the contingent during the trip, along with their parents.

San Beda College Alabang would like to congratulate the High School Debate Society for this wonderful achievement after 2 years of its establishment in 2010.

 

That in all things God may be glorified!

Last Updated (Wednesday, 26 October 2016 15:21)

 
More Articles...