SBCA Home Study Programs Integrated Basic Education Middle Grade School
We have 123 guests online
top_image_mgs.jpg
Last month June 2019 Next month
S M T W T F S
week 22 1
week 23 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
week 24 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
week 25 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
week 26 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
week 27 30
Contact us

2012_33_ibed_mgs_1st_convocation

----------------------------------
Grade 3
----------------------------------

A - NOAH
Class Adviser:  MS. CYRIL C. DICKSON

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AGRAVIADOR, AAHRON B.
  • BERGADO, MIGUEL REYNALDO C.
  • BORJA, LEONARD ANDREI M.
  • CARBONELL, ALYSSA JEAN J.
  • DIEGO, EIRROL JOSEPH S.
  • DONATO, ANYA NIKITA M.
  • GACAYAN, NATHAN CLYDE G.
  • LACNO, KATHERINE ANN B.
  • LAGMAY, KARRELLE O.
  • MACALINO, CHRISTINE JESSICA L.
  • MEJIA, MA. GABRIELLA FRANCESCA C.
  • MONTALVO, LOUISE FRANCESCA C.
  • QUEBRAL, TELISHA NICOLE A.
  • RAMOS, ADRIEL PAULINE D.
  • REBADOMIA, RENZO B.
  • SAYAS, ARON MATHEW G.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • AMURAO, KEANA NYKA T.
  • BANAAG, JULLIANNE FRANCESCA G.
  • CABALLES, MAI JEWEL DV.
  • CABILI, JOHAN MARLO T.
  • CHANG, ANDRE DANIEL V.
  • MORES, MARIA ARIANNE C.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • AMORA, ZYRUS C.
  • BUNDAC, ROWELL GIO M.
  • CORONADO, LIV VICTOR M.
  • GAITE, ALFONSO JOSE B.
  • MAGLASANG, NERISSE ANGELA N.
  • MARTINEZ, HANZ ANGELITO T.
  • TIONGCO, JULIO RAFAEL G.
  • TOLENTINO, RYAN CEDRIC R.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AGRAVIADOR, AAHRON B.
  • AMORA, ZYRUS C.
  • AMURAO, KEANA NYKA T.
  • BANAAG, JULLIANNE FRANCESCA G.
  • BERGADO, MIGUEL REYNALDO C.
  • BOCALA, MARIA BERNADINE A.
  • BORJA, LEONARD ANDREI M.
  • BUNDAC, ROWELL GIO M.
  • CABALLES, MAI JEWEL DV.
  • CABILI, JOHAN MARLO T.
  • CARBONELL, ALYSSA JEAN J.
  • CHANG, ANDRE DANIEL V.
  • CORONADO, LIV VICTOR M.
  • DIEGO, EIRROL JOSEPH S.
  • DONATO, ANYA NIKITA M.
  • GACAYAN, NATHAN CLYDE G.
  • GAITE, ALFONSO JOSE B.
  • LACNO, KATHERINE ANN B.
  • LAGMAY, KARRELLE O.
  • MACALINO, CHRISTINE JESSICA L.
  • MAGLASANG, NERISSE ANGELA N.
  • MARTINEZ, HANZ ANGELITO T.
  • MEJIA, MA. GABRIELLA FRANCESCA C.
  • MONTALVO, LOUISE FRANCESCA C.
  • MORES, MARIA ARIANNE C.
  • QUEBRAL, TELISHA NICOLE A.
  • RAMOS, ADRIEL PAULINE D.
  • REBADOMIA, RENZO B.
  • SAYAS, ARON MATHEW G.
  • TIONGCO, JULIO RAFAEL G.
  • TOLENTINO, RYAN CEDRIC R.

B - ABRAHAM
Class Adviser:  MS. ANA R. GARCIA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ANDRADA, JARED LEIRIC C.
  • CASTRO, GWYNN H.
  • CRISTI, SAMUEL THOMAS R.
  • DAVID, JOANNA ISABELLE S.
  • LUPANGCO, JUSTIN CODI V.
  • PALITOG, JOSE MIGUEL G.
  • SAN JOSE, CARL EDWARD L.

SILVER  CARD OF MERIT

  • BUENAVENTURA, THERESE MARIE A.
  • CABINGAN, GENRIK C.
  • CALINISAN, ASHLEY GAIL A.
  • CUNANAN, AALIYAH BEATRICE A.
  • HERNANDEZ, GABRIEL ANGELO B.
  • LIBAY, AARON NATHANIEL M.
  • MORA, SHANELLE ALEXIS L.
  • NUGUID, HEINRICH DARYLL D.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BALLESTEROS, MARIA CHRISTINA A
  • BISCOCHO, NIÑA NICOLE L.
  • CALALANG, PAULA NICOLE D.
  • DECLARO, ALFONSO MARTIN T
  • .DE JOYA, JULLIANE SAM M.
  • GARBO, MARTIN DAVID
  • GELLIDO, YVAN MIGUEL P.
  • HERRERA, JOSE MIGUEL R.
  • PAROJINOG, JULIANNE IOLE CLAIRE M.
  • SALANDA, YUNALESKA ANNE T.
  • SIA, SEAN MARCO F.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ANDRADA, JARED LEIRIC C.
  • BALLESTEROS, MARIA CHRISTINA A.
  • BISCOCHO, NIÑA NICOLE L.
  • BUENAVENTURA, THERESE MARIE A.
  • CABINGAN, GENRIK C.
  • CALALANG, PAULA NICOLE D.
  • CALINISAN, ASHLEY GAIL A.
  • CASTRO, GWYNN H.
  • CRISTI, SAMUEL THOMAS R.
  • CUNANAN, AALIYAH BEATRICE A.
  • DAVID, JOANNA ISABELLE S.
  • DE JOYA, JULLIANE SAM M.
  • GARBO, MARTIN DAVID
  • GELLIDO, YVAN MIGUEL P.
  • HERNANDEZ, GABRIEL ANGELO B.
  • HERRERA, JOSE MIGUEL R.
  • LIBAY, AARON NATHANIEL M.
  • LUPANGCO, JUSTIN CODI V.
  • MANUTO, MIKHAELLA GAEL D.
  • MORA, SHANELLE ALEXIS L.
  • PALITOG, JOSE MIGUEL G.
  • PAROJINOG, JULIANNE IOLE CLAIRE M.
  • SALANDA, YUNALESKA ANNE T.
  • SAN JOSE, CARL EDWARD L.
  • SIA, SEAN MARCO F.

C - ISAAC
Class Adviser: MS. LALAINE F. DIAMANTE


GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • BAGATSING, MA. ANICA FRANCES L.
  • DELA CRUZ, FRANCESCA ISABELLE U.
  • FELICIANO, LIA GABRIELLE G.
  • GALANG, LEILA NICOLE S.
  • GENUINO, GABRIELLE ANDREA M.
  • GUTANA, HANS RAPHAEL C.
  • JOSE, SHANIA DOMINIQUE P.
  • JUSTIMBASTE, ISABELLA ROUGE S.
  • LIZARDA, EDWARD MARX C.
  • LOMIBAO, ISABELA GABRIELLE P.
  • MARQUEZ, ADELAI RYANNE F.
  • PACHECO, CZAR RAPHAEL MARI B.
  • SALVILLA, JOSHUA T.

SILVER  CARD OF MERIT

  • ABELLERA, ANGELO RAPHAEL D.
  • ACUÑA, RALPH KENDRICK V.
  • ANDRIN, KYLE CHRISTIAN R.
  • CHOI, YUNAH
  • CRUZ, PATRISHA ADELLE P.
  • LADIA, LEIONNE JEROME P.
  • LARA, MARIANO T.

HONORABLE  CARD OF MERIT

  • ALINAS, GEROME WEL S.
  • FALEJO, ALEXI BENEDICT D.
  • IGUIDEZ, QUENTIN JOSE ALFONSO C

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABELLERA, ANGELO RAPHAEL D.
  • ACUÑA, RALPH KENDRICK V.
  • ALINAS, GEROME WEL S.
  • ANDRIN, KYLE CHRISTIAN R.
  • BAGATSING, MA. ANICA FRANCES L.
  • CHOI, YUNAH
  • CRUZ, PATRISHA ADELLE P.
  • DELA CRUZ, FRANCESCA ISABELLE U.
  • FALEJO, ALEXI BENEDICT D.
  • FELICIANO, LIA GABRIELLE G.
  • GALANG, LEILA NICOLE S.
  • GENUINO, GABRIELLE ANDREA M.
  • GUTANA, HANS RAPHAEL C.
  • IGUIDEZ, QUENTIN JOSE ALFONSO C
  • JOSE, SHANIA DOMINIQUE P.
  • JUSTIMBASTE, ISABELLA ROUGE S.
  • LADIA, LEIONNE JEROME P.
  • LARA, MARIANO T.
  • LAUS, RYA LOUINE C.
  • LIZARDA, EDWARD MARX C.
  • LOMIBAO, ISABELA GABRIELLE P.
  • MARQUEZ, ADELAI RYANNE F.
  • PACHECO, CZAR RAPHAEL MARI B.
  • PEREZ, SEAN LAURENCE D.
  • RIMANDO, RAYBEN A.
  • RIVERA, JOSE ANTONIO T.
  • SALVILLA, JOSHUA T.
  • TATOY, RAPHAEL JOSE T.
  • VILLARAN, NARCIEL LUCIANNE S.

D - JACOB
Class Adviser:  MAYBELLE Q. DUMAGPI

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ALONZO, ANDRE KARSTEN F.
  • BAUTISTA, JOSE III L.
  • ESTRADA, MICAH CHRISTEL M.
  • GALLARDO, ARNOLD JANSENN S.
  • LAPUZ, EUSETTE NICOLE B.
  • LEE, DOHUN
  • MILANES, DANIELLE MAJELLA C.
  • MORENOS, PAOLO MIGUEL R.
  • PANGANIBAN, RONCE MATTHEW O.
  • RUEDA, RAISA ISABELA B.
  • SANTIAGO, YSABELLE FIDES S.

SILVER  CARD OF MERIT

  • ALEGRID, KING ALEXIUS D.
  • CRUZ, RODNY GIMEL M.
  • ESTRADA, KEAN GABRIEL M.
  • MILANES, DANIEL MATTHEW C.
  • REYES, GLYEANNE MARI ANGELA S.
  • RICO, CAILA NICOLE I.
  • ROSALES, SAMANTHA REIGNE O.
  • SALVATIERRA, MIGUEL R.
  • TAN HANKENSON A.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BETON, MATTHEW LUIS S.
  • BRILLANTES, MARITHE’ ELAINE B.
  • DIAZ, JOHANNES JUERGEN MCKENZLY S.
  • GAMBOA, JULLIANNA MARGARITA P.
  • OBSUM, MA. GUINETH BRIGITTA B.
  • RAMOS, JAZMYNE RIANNE R.
  • SEKIGUCHI, NATSUMI B.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AMADEO, ALESSANDRO JOSE S.
  • ALEGRID, KING ALEXIUS D.
  • ALONZO, ANDRE KARSTEN F.
  • BAUTISTA, JOSE III L.
  • BETON, MATTHEW LUIS S.
  • BRILLANTES, MARITHE’ ELAINE B.
  • CRUZ, RODNY GIMEL M.
  • DIAZ, JOHANNES JUERGEN MCKENZLY S.
  • ESTRADA, KEAN GABRIEL M.
  • ESTRADA, MICAH CHRISTEL M.
  • GALLARDO, ARNOLD JANSENN S.
  • GAMBOA, JULLIANNA MARGARITA P.
  • ILAR, SHEYAENNE WYIMIE A.
  • LAPUZ, EUSETTE NICOLE B.
  • LEE, DOHUN
  • MACARIOLA, SEAN BONO L.
  • MILANES, DANIEL MATTHEW C.
  • MILANES, DANIELLE MAJELLA C.
  • MORENOS, PAOLO MIGUEL R.
  • OBSUM, MA. GUINETH BRIGITTA B.
  • PANGANIBAN, RONCE MATTHEW O.
  • RAMOS, JAZMYNE RIANNE R.
  • REYES, GLYEANNE MARI ANGELA S.
  • RICO, CAILA NICOLE I.
  • ROSALES, SAMANTHA REIGNE O.
  • RUEDA, RAISA ISABELA B.
  • SAGAL, YVES LANCE E.
  • SALVATIERRA, MIGUEL R.
  • SANTIAGO, YSABELLE FIDES S.
  • SEKIGUCHI, NATSUMI B.
  • STA. MARIA, AINA YSABEL A.
  • TAN, HANKENSON A.
  • YAP, RAFAEL SEAN A.

E - MOSES
Class Adviser:  REYNALDO R. MAGBANUA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AVES, NICOLO M.
  • CAAMPUED, ETHAN DIESEL DM.
  • CRUZ, RAPHAEL VINCENT C.
  • GUTIERREZ, JERSEY ISABEL D.
  • LICAS, LUIS ANTONIO B.
  • LOPEZ, KIRSTEN PAMELA J.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • ARAÑA, FIORELLE ANJELA L.
  • ARTISTA, MANUEL ENZO C.
  • ELEAZAR, JULIA VICTORIA H.
  • GUILLES, AYIZHJA LYNNDA C.
  • JAYME, NIÑA SEBASTIAENNE R.
  • OCAMPO, SHIRL ANGELEE R.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ABALETA, RAPHAEL M.
  • BELTRAN, YAZI ANDREW T.
  • DEPITILLO, ANNE GABRIELLE H.
  • GUIDO, GABRIEL MIGUEL P.
  • MARQUEZ, MATTHEW CHRISTIAN M.
  • RICABLANCA, MIKHAELA G.
  • ROQUE, IÑIGO JOAQUIN V.
  • TUMAO, FRITZ L.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABALETA, RAPHAEL M.
  • ARAÑA, FIORELLE ANJELA L.
  • ARTISTA, MANUEL ENZO C.
  • AVES, NICOLO M.
  • CAAMPUED, ETHAN DIESEL DM.
  • CRUZ, RAPHAEL VINCENT C.
  • DEPITILLO, ANNE GABRIELLE H.
  • ELEAZAR, JULIA VICTORIA H.
  • FARRALES, CALLISTA FAUSTINA S.
  • GALANG, FRANCIS MARCUS U.
  • GAYOSO, SOPHIA CAMILLE G.
  • GUIDO, GABRIEL MIGUEL P.
  • GUILLES, AYIZHJA LYNNDA C.
  • GUTIERREZ, JERSEY ISABEL D.
  • ILAGAN, JULIA CHRISTIANA C.
  • JAYME, NIÑA SEBASTIAENNE R.
  • LICAS, LUIS ANTONIO B.
  • LOPEZ, KIRSTEN PAMELA J.
  • MARQUEZ, MATTHEW CHRISTIAN M.
  • OCAMPO, SHIRL ANGELEE R.
  • PINEDA, GRIFFIN XAVIER M.
  • RECRIO, REYHAN JOSEF M.
  • RICABLANCA, MIKHAELA G.
  • ROQUE, IÑIGO JOAQUIN V.
  • TUMANGDAY, FRENZ MARCO A.
  • TUMAO, FRITZ L.
  • VILLANUEVA, ANNE KIANA FRANCINE G.

F - AARON
Class Adviser:  ILYN A. BALCUBA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ABARICO, MICHELLE KIM ANGELA C.
  • ABELLA, MARC DEREK B.
  • BERNAS, FRANCIS ADRIAN M.
  • CATABAY, CARL DAVID O.
  • HERNANDEZ, MATTHEW SIMON B.
  • LAZATIN, MARGARITA THERESE H.
  • MALABANAN, GIANNA PAULINE P.
  • MATAMOROSA, MARK GABRIEL S.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • AGGABAO, GIAN LOUISE M.
  • ELLA, YANNI JOSE C.
  • GOBENCIONG, LEE JORDAN J.
  • LAGMAN, NUNA LUCIA SAOIRSE M.
  • PINEDA, SEAN CALVIN L.
  • TROZADO, EZRAELLA O.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • AGREGADO, MIGUEL JONAH L.
  • DE GUZMAN, JAMES MATTHEW R.
  • DESALES, ALFONZO MIGUEL B.
  • HERRERA, HEINDRICH P.
  • ISRAEL, ALEITHEA CLARE P.
  • LAYUG, MARIEDELLE ANGELI C.
  • LUA, JONATHAN G.
  • PILAPIL, JUAN LORENZO L.
  • REMEDIOS, AILAMARY ZAIDELLE B.
  • SEBALLOS, CHRISTIANNA PATRICIA F.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABARICO, MICHELLE KIM ANGELA C.
  • ABELLA, MARC DEREK B.
  • AGGABAO, GIAN LOUISE M.
  • AGREGADO, MIGUEL JONAH L.
  • BERNAS, FRANCIS ADRIAN M.
  • CASINGGAL, DYLAN CHRIS T.
  • CATABAY, CARL DAVID O.
  • CESTINA, GUSTAV N.
  • DE GUZMAN, JAMES MATTHEW R.
  • ELLA, YANNI JOSE C.
  • GOBENCIONG, LEE JORDAN J.
  • HERNANDEZ, MATTHEW SIMON B.
  • HERRERA, HEINDRICH P.
  • ISRAEL, ALEITHEA CLARE P.
  • LAGMAN, NUNA LUCIA SAOIRSE M.
  • LAYUG, MARIEDELLE ANGELI C.
  • LAZATIN, MARGARITA THERESE H.
  • LUA, JONATHAN G.
  • MALABANAN, GIANNA PAULINE P.
  • MATAMOROSA, MARK GABRIEL S.
  • MERCADO, SAMANTHA NICOLE P.
  • PAU, HANNAH DOMINIQUE G.
  • PILAPIL, JUAN LORENZO L.
  • PINEDA, SEAN CALVIN L.
  • REMEDIOS, AILAMARY ZAIDELLE B.
  • SEBALLOS, CHRISTIANNA PATRICIA F.
  • TROZADO, EZRAELLA O.
  • UNGCO, MARIA ELISHA G.
  • VALENTIN, KENDALL XAVIER

G - DAVID
Class Adviser: DELIA J. SAN JOSE

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • KAGINGIN, KARL ERWIN B.
  • OXALES, EVIE CRISEL M.
  • SANTOS, MICHAEL ANTHONY S.
  • SARMIENTO, JUAN PAOLO L.
  • SYHONGPAN, ASHLEY MAE BERNICE P.
  • TAMONDONG, JEROME C.
  • TELOSA, ARWYN GABRIELLE A.
  • TOGLE, MICHAEL GERARD R.
  • TOLENTINO, RONJAY O.
  • UNGSON, MARIA AVEISHA SHERICE F.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • VILLAMOR, ANTONIO JOEL O.
  • SANTOS, ROSHAN L.
  • TABINGA, GLEN RICHARD S.
  • TANTINGCO, JUSTINE NYNAEVE Q.
  • TORRES III, MARCO ANTONIO E.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • GUEVARRA, ERIN CHELSY M.
  • MAKASAKIT, ALLEN ANDREI R.
  • VELUZ, JUAN ENRIQUE O.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • BUENAOBRA, PRINCESS ANGEL P.
  • DAGDAG, JOSE GABRIEL L.
  • GUEVARRA, ERIN CHELSY M.
  • KAGINGIN, KARL ERWIN B.
  • LUALHATI, LEANNE NICOLE C.
  • MAKASAKIT, ALLEN ANDREI R.
  • OXALES, EVIE CRISEL M.
  • REMOLADOR, MARGAUX YSABEL P.
  • RENGEL, KIRSTINE AMOR B.
  • RIOS, MIGUEL LUIS III V.
  • ROXAS, YLAISA MIKAELA T.
  • SANTOS, MICHAEL ANTHONY S.
  • SANTOS, ROSHAN L.
  • SARMIENTO, JUAN PAOLO L.
  • SYHONGPAN, ASHLEY MAE BERNICE P.
  • TABINGA, GLEN RICHARD S.
  • TAMONDONG, JEROME C.
  • TANTINGCO, JUSTINE NYNAEVE Q.
  • TELOSA, ARWYN GABRIELLE A.
  • TOLENTINO, RONJAY O.
  • TOGLE, MICHAEL GERARD R.
  • TORRES III, MARCO ANTONIO E.
  • UNGSON, MARIA AVEISHA SHERICE F.
  • VELASCO, MARK JERMAINE M.
  • VELUZ, JUAN ENRIQUE O.
  • VILLAMOR, ANTONIO JOEL O.
  • VILLANUEVA, ANNA CHRISTIN JANNETTE
  • VILLANUEVA, MIKAELA KRIZ ALEXANDRA
  • YEOM, SUNA
  • YEOM, SUNWOO
  • ZAMORA, CORTEZ JONATHAN ERICK

H - JOSEPH
Class Adviser: MA. GLORIA A. VISMONTE

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ASIDO, FRANCESCA LINDZEY R.
  • GONZALEZ, PIO MARTIN P.
  • LEAL, EZEKIEL G.
  • MANUEL, KIRSTEN MARIE R.
  • PERALTA, JOHN ISAAC L.
  • RILLERA, ANGELA MARIE T.
  • ROQUE, DOMINIC ANGELO M.
  • SANTOS, JANELLE NORJEAN B.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • ABUTAL, JASMINE I.
  • BATACLAN, MARGAUX YVETTE A.
  • DEL MONTE, BIANCA THERESE K.
  • JO, JAE YOUNG D.
  • ROMERO, CARLOS MIGUEL M.
  • ROQUE, DOMINIC ANGELO M.
  • VELA, VICTORIA NICOLE S.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ALCALA, JOSE ANTON MIGUEL C.
  • BRAZIL, CHARLES LOUIES P.
  • FELICIANO, JARED ETHAN D.
  • GARCIA, MIKAELA GLORIA I.
  • GOMERI, MARCUS ALLEN P.
  • HILARIO, SOFIA ERIKA E.
  • MEDINA, JOAQUIN KARLO C.
  • PACANNUAYAN, NICOLO MIGUEL M.
  • REYES, FRANCINE ELIZABETH NICHOLE
  • SISON, MARC RAVEN D.
  • TEODORO, PIO CRAIG N.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABUTAL, JASMINE I.
  • ALCALA, JOSE ANTON MIGUEL C.
  • ASIDO, FRANCESCA LINDZEY R.
  • BATACLAN, MARGAUX YVETTE A.
  • DEL MONTE, BIANCA THERESE K.
  • FELICIANO, JARED ETHAN D.
  • GOMERI, MARCUS ALLEN P.
  • GONZALEZ, PIO MARTIN P.
  • HILARIO, SOFIA ERIKA E.
  • JO, JAE YOUNG D.
  • LEAL, EZEKIEL G.
  • MANUEL, KIRSTEN MARIE R.
  • PACANNUAYAN, NICOLO MIGUEL M.
  • PLASTINA, KYRENE ANNE D.
  • PERALTA, JOHN ISAAC L.
  • REYES, FRANCINE ELIZABETH NICHOLE
  • RILLERA, ANGELA MARIE T.
  • ROMERO, CARLOS MIGUEL M.
  • SANTOS, JANELLE NORJEAN B.
  • SOSA, EJ GARETT D.
  • TEODORO, PIO CRAIG N.
  • VELA, VICTORIA NICOLE S.
----------------------------------
Grade 4
----------------------------------

A – ST. LORENZO RUIZ
Class Adviser: LEONITA B. FORNEAS 

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • DALANGIN, ALLYZA MICHELLE S.
  • PANLILIO, ALLAINE ANTOINETTE R.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • FADRI, VINCENT PAUL C.
  • TOLENTINO, ANTONIO JOSE R.
  • AMARANTO, ELIZABETH REIN O.
  • BAEK, SEUNGJUNG
  • MAGTIBAY, SHARMAINE YNA C.
  • SOCO, AIRA JUSTINE P.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • DITAN, WILFRED LOUIS A.
  • MERIDA, ASHLEY KYLE D.
  • VALEROS, ABILENE LOIS G.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AMARANTO, ELIZABETH REIN O.
  • BAEK, SEUNGJUNG
  • BIBAT, FRANCES THERESE R.
  • DALANGIN, ALLYZA MICHELLE S.
  • DE LEON, JUSTINE MARIE G.
  • DESCALSOTA, AUBREY MARIE T.
  • ESDICUL, MARIA CARYLLE M.
  • ESPIRITU, JOHN KIRSTEN C.
  • FADRI, VINCENT PAUL C.
  • MAGTIBAY, SHARMAINE YNA C.
  • MANALO, KATE ABIGAEL C.
  • MERIDA, ASHLEY KYLE D.
  • PANLILIO, ALLAINE ANTOINETTE R.
  • SOCO, AIRA JUSTINE P.
  • TOLENTINO, ANTONIO JOSE R.
  • VALEROS, ABILENE LOIS G.

B - ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE
Class Adviser: JUDITH C. CARABEO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ROJO, VINCE KENNETH D.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUDO, NICOLE LAUREN L.
  • AGUIRRE, DENISSE D.
  • DAVID, ALLIYAH BIANCA T.
  • LAQUI, NIÑA ISABELA P.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ARREOLA, RAFAEL LUIS A.
  • AQUINO, AIRA HANNA M.
  • GARCIA, JED ANGELO –
  • IM, HYEONJAE
  • OCTAVIO, ARVIN CARLITOS D.
  • MARFORI, MARGARET LINDSAY G.
  • VISITACION, JAY CHRISTIAN Y.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUDO, NICOLE LAUREN L.
  • AGUIRRE, DENISSE D.
  • ANDRIN, MEGAN DOMINIQUE R.
  • AQUINO, AIRA HANNA M.
  • ARREOLA, RAFAEL LUIS A.
  • BELIZARIO, KRISTIN THERESE G.
  • BIAZON, SOFIA YSABEL B.
  • BUCAO, FAYE JESSICA E.
  • BUENAOBRA, MARIA ALYSSA J.
  • DAVID, ALLIYAH BIANCA T.
  • DE LA ROSA, JULIA R.
  • DESVARRO, JANNA ISABELLA E.
  • ESPINOSA, ZOPHIA BEATRIX C.
  • GARCIA, JED ANGELO –
  • IM, HYEONJAE –
  • LAQUI, NIÑA ISABELA P.
  • MANDING, FRANCIS CLARENCE H.
  • MARFORI, MARGARET LINDSAY G.
  • MATSUKAWA, FUMIYA U.
  • MENDOZA, MARIE NICOLE JADE C.
  • MIRANDE, GERARD MICHAEL T.
  • ORBASE, JAN ANDREI G.
  • RARO, JOHN MATTHEW S.
  • ROJO, VINCE KENNETH D.

C - ST. MARIA GORETTI
Class Adviser:  MARICEL BARASBARAS

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • BUENSALIDO, ANDREW JACOB V.
  • GARCIA, JULIAN ANGELO D.
  • TOBIAS, CHELZEA C.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • DE LA MERCED, KATRINA MARIE G
  • DIAZ, LEANNE MYLES O..
  • ONG, GWENAELLA JOHANNA THERESE B
  • VICTA, MA. XENITA D.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ALBA, ERVIN RAPHAEL R.
  • BRIAGAS, MATTHEW T.
  • FELICIANO, KAIRO LUIS G.
  • FRONDOZO, MIKHAELA JENINE S.
  • JUSTIMBASTE, OUNO SEBASTIAN S.
  • ROSETE, JUSTINE ANNE Y.
  • TALEON, ENRICO FERNANDO C.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ALBA, ERVIN RAPHAEL R.
  • AREZA, CEZZ GERALDINE B.
  • BRIAGAS, MATTHEW T.
  • BRUTAS, MICHAELLA JAHZIEL M.
  • BUENSALIDO, ANDREW JACOB V.
  • CANTERO, PRINCESS FIONA D.
  • CARANDANG, JAN MARGARET D.
  • CUENTO, JILLIANE HARIET B.
  • DE LA MERCED, KATRINA MARIE G.
  • DIAZ, LEANNE MYLES O.
  • ELLEMA, MARLEJO DAHNIELLA T.
  • FELICIANO, KAIRO LUIS G.
  • FRONDOZO, MIKHAELA JENINE S.
  • GARCIA, JULIAN ANGELO D.
  • GOGOLA, KATERIELLE LEIGH Z.
  • HAN, YOON SEONG
  • JUSTIMBASTE, OUNO SEBASTIAN S.
  • MALOLOS, RAPHAEL LUIS T.
  • MENDOZA, KELLY M.
  • ONG, GWENAELLA JOHANNA THERESE B.
  • PIL, BIANCA MARGARITA N.
  • ROSETE, JUSTINE ANNE Y.
  • SANTOS, GLORIANNE CLAIRE E.
  • TALEON, ENRICO FERNANDO C.
  • TOBIAS, CHELZEA C.
  • VICTA, MA. XENITA D.

D - ST. THOMAS MORE
Class Adviser:  MARILYN N. CAMIT

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • CADIZ, ALYANA MARI YZABEL H.
  • CONCEPCION, CHRISTIANA EIRENE R.
  • DUI, ANGELA RAE B.
  • SANCHEZ, JUSTIN TIMOTHY L.
  • SANTOS, CYD NICOLAS A.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • CASTRO, BLYTHE H.
  • DE LEON, ISABELLA ANDREA N.
  • LACSAMANA, YSABELA LOUISE ANN T.
  • MANUEL, VRENT JULLIEN B.
  • RASALAN, WENDELL ANTHONY S.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • INOCENCIO, REY VINCENT H.
  • LEE, SAEHWA
  • PATALINGHUG, PATRICIA R.
  • RAMILO, PAULO MARTIN E.
  • YU, EUJEAN REESE B.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • CADIZ, ALYANA MARI YZABEL H.
  • CONCEPCION, CHRISTIANA EIRENE R.
  • CUETO, REIN GAIUS I.
  • DACANAY, DAVID M.
  • DE LEON, ISABELLA ANDREA N.
  • DE LUNA, JUSTINE VICTORIA P.
  • DEOCAREZA, SASHA MURIELLE V.
  • DUI, ANGELA RAE B.
  • INOCENCIO, REY VINCENT H.
  • JIMENEZ, DREI CAITLIN S.
  • JO, YEON JEONG D.
  • LACSAMANA, YSABELA LOUISE ANN T.
  • LEE, SAEHWA
  • LOPEZ, MA. BEA GABRIELLE B.
  • MANUEL, VRENT JULLIEN B.
  • NICOLAS, MARY BERNICE A.
  • PATALINGHUG, PATRICIA R.
  • RAMILO, PAULO MARTIN E.
  • RASALAN, WENDELL ANTHONY S.
  • SANCHEZ, JUSTIN TIMOTHY L.
  • SANTOS, CYD NICOLAS A.
  • VILLAFUERTE, LARA DANICA T.
  • YU, EUJEAN REESE B.

E - ST. JOHN FISHER
Class Adviser:  ARLENE E. PANTUA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ABIERA, CATRINNA RAFAELLA J.
  • GALLARDO, RIANNA GABRIELLE T.
  • LORENZO, EMMANUEL D.
  • MENDOZA, JANINE ALTHEA F.
  • TELOSA, FRANCIS GABRIEL A.
  • VISPERAS, RHEENA ANGELA R.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • BARONIA, MONIQUE BIANCA M.
  • DELA ROSA, JAMES RUSSELL M.
  • KANG, MINYOUNG -
  • PARK, JUNHO
  • SANTOS, JONAH MIKAELA D.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • CAMPILAN, DUKE XANDER M.
  • DE GUZMAN, IRISH A.
  • HERNANDEZ, ALYSSA RINOA ASHLEY S.
  • ROQUE, JON MAVERICK P.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABIERA, CATRINNA RAFAELLA J.
  • ALMARINES, ALFONSO MIGUEL L.
  • ARAMIL, SAMANTHA MARIE C.
  • BARONIA, MONIQUE BIANCA M.
  • BERONCAL, RIONA ARABEL G.
  • CAMPILAN, DUKE XANDER M.
  • CHUA, IAN PATRICK B.
  • DE GUZMAN, IRISH A.
  • DEL ROSARIO, VINCE FRANCIS R.
  • GALLARDO, RIANNA GABRIELLE T.
  • HERNANDEZ, ALYSSA RINOA ASHLEY S.
  • HILARIO, ALEXANDER JOSH E.
  • IM, NAYEON -
  • JUNG, HAEUN
  • KANG, MINYOUNG -
  • LEE, HWA C.
  • LOBENDINO, ALYSSA MYCA G.
  • LORENZO, EMMANUEL D.
  • MENDOZA, JANINE ALTHEA F.
  • NOVELLA, DANIELLE ANDREA E.
  • PARK, JUNHO
  • RIVERA, LANCE NATHANIEL J.
  • SANTOS, JONAH MIKAELA D.
  • TELOSA, FRANCIS GABRIEL A.
  • VISPERAS, RHEENA ANGELA R.

F - ST. JOAN OF ARC
Class Adviser: KATRINA ANGELA A. MAGBITANG

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUDO, MIA ANGELICA E.
  • APETA, JUSTINE EVE V.
  • ESPINUEVA, JADA LAUREN U.
  • GUZMAN, JOSE ANGELO S.
  • MARONILLA, YOHANAN FRANCESCO S.
  • MONDOY, MYLES A.
  • PAGKATIPUNAN, TED LORENZO D.
  • SALVACION, EDUARDO JOAQUIN H.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • GABERTAN, MA. NICOLE ANNE J.
  • GARCIA, JANIA LOUISE R.
  • LAYOS, RUTH ROLAND V.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • CESTINA, JOSHUA LUIGI EMMANUEL B.
  • DE LA MERCED, PATRICIA MARIE G.
  • IGUAL, NIKOLAI ANDREAS C.
  • MONTECILLO, MARIA KRISTINE B.
  • PASCASIO, CHRISTIAN JAMES C.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUDO, MIA ANGELICA E.
  • APETA, JUSTINE EVE V.
  • BATARA, JULIA MARY CHRISTIANE M.
  • CESTINA, JOSHUA LUIGI EMMANUEL B.
  • DE LA MERCED, PATRICIA MARIE G.
  • EBCAS, GRAEYNALYN AMY G.
  • ESPINUEVA, JADA LAUREN U.
  • GABERTAN, MA. NICOLE ANNE J.
  • GARCIA, JANIA LOUISE R.
  • GUZMAN, JOSE ANGELO S.
  • KUO, JU-YI TIFFANY
  • LAYOS, RUTH ROLAND V.
  • MARONILLA, YOHANAN FRANCESCO S.
  • MENDOZA, MARI BEATRIX ALEONA S.
  • MONDOY, MYLES A.
  • MONTECILLO, MARIA KRISTINE B.
  • PAGKATIPUNAN, TED LORENZO D.
  • PASCASIO, CHRISTIAN JAMES C.
  • RODEL, DAPHNE ABIGAIL S.
  • SALVACION, EDUARDO JOAQUIN H.
  • SANCHEZ, ROBEL ELIJAH P
  • TAN, ELUISA DEANNE F.

G - ST. IGNATIUS OF ANTIOCH
Class Adviser:  GRACE O. NEVADO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • CANTALEJO, JAZZ MARIE B.
  • CARMONA, DONNE ALILEI B.
  • DELA VEGA, ALESSANDRA YSABEL T.
  • DELEN, ALLIYA YSABELLE D.
  • GENEBLAZO, MARIA MIKAELA D.
  • ORDINANZA, GRACELY SHE M.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • ACOSTA, CARLOS MIGUEL A.
  • FRANCISCO, EZRA MARIE C.
  • MORENO, RONALD RENEIR T.
  • RAZON, COLLEEN JAYE T.
  • SANTAMARIA, BERNARD TRISTAN D.
  • SANTUYO, LANCE DOMINIC B.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • FLORES, LOUIS MATTHEW E.
  • LORENZO, MARCO ANTONIO E.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ACOSTA, CARLOS MIGUEL A.
  • BALKEW, HALLELUJAH BELANTE
  • BONGAR, MIGUEL JOAQUIN D.
  • CANTALEJO, JAZZ MARIE B.
  • CARMONA, DONNE ALILEI B.
  • CASACLANG, EZIELLE GWYNETH C.
  • DELA VEGA, ALESSANDRA YSABEL T.
  • DELEN, ALLIYA YSABELLE D.
  • EUGENIO, MA. SOPHIA BIANCA R.
  • FLORENDO, LOUBERT PHILIP S.
  • FLORES, LOUIS MATTHEW E.
  • FRANCISCO, EZRA MARIE C.
  • GALIMBA, EDGAEL RUTH G.
  • GENEBLAZO, MARIA MIKAELA D.
  • MADRELEJOS, MA. MARGARITA R.
  • MARTY, NATALIA ALESSANDRIA H.
  • MORENO, RONALD RENEIR T.
  • ORDINANZA, GRACELY SHE M.
  • RAZON, COLLEEN JAYE T.
  • SANTAMARIA, BERNARD TRISTAN D.
  • SANTUYO, LANCE DOMINIC B.
  • SOLANO, JOSEPH F.
  • TALAY, KATHLEEN DANISE M.

H - ST. STEPHEN
Class Adviser: ELIZABETH H. J. DELA CRUZ

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • CARDENAS, CLARISSE C.
  • LANDICHO, ROSAMUND S.
  • LEONA, TRISHDALE ANNE NICOLE C.
  • REBADOMIA, CHERYLL B.
  • VENTURA, CLARENCE NATANIEL C.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • LIM, HYEWON
  • MAGALONG, LOUISE CLAIRE H.
  • PALOLA, LUIS JULIAN C.
  • PACO, MA. PATRICIA GABRIELLE M.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • CASAS, JOSHUA RELLE JUDE U.
  • LIM, DAYEON C.
  • OLA, LAWRENZ C.
  • PAGSIBIGAN, AKHI SHANE P.
  • SANTIAGO, DAPHNE D.
  • SUAREZ, RYA JANELLE C.
  • TUAZON, JACOB MIGUEL

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • BALIGOD, PAOLA NISHA G.
  • BARCELON, TRISTAN COLE S.
  • BONDOC, ANTONIO GABRIEL M.
  • CARDENAS, CLARISSE C.
  • CARREON, JOSEFA LOREINE D.
  • ESPELETA, MA. MINERMILA A.
  • LANDICHO, ROSAMUND S.
  • LEONA, TRISHDALE ANNE NICOLE C.
  • LIM, DAYEON
  • LIM, HYEWON
  • PACO, MA. PATRICIA GABRIELLE M.
  • PAGSIBIGAN, AKHI SHANE P.
  • PALOLA, LUIS JULIAN C.
  • PEREZ, AMELIA ELIZABETH C.
  • REBADOMIA, CHERYLL B.
  • SAN AGUSTIN, EZRAH ZECHAIRAH J.
  • SANCHEZ, OBED BOAZ M.
  • SANTIAGO, DAPHNE D.
  • SUAREZ, RYA JANELLE C.
  • TUAZON, JACOB MIGUEL C.
  • VENTURA, CLARENCE NATANIEL C.
----------------------------------
Grade 5
----------------------------------

A – ST. ANTHONY
Class Adviser:  MR. FRANCIS GERARD V. MARONILLA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • HERNANDEZ, GIO MIGUEL B.
  • HERRERA, JACOB MORRIE R.
  • MONSANTO, JEROME B.
  • BALCUBA, IVONNE KRISHNA A.
  • BERNABE, DANIELLE KIANA F.
  • MALCONTENTO, JULIANE R.
  • RIVERA, SANDRA NICOLE J.
  • VISTA, SANTINA MAXINE P.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • BUNDAC, ROMMEL ANDERSON M.
  • MALABANAN, GABRIEL PATRICK P.
  • SISMUNDO, ZILDJIAN E.
  • MILAN, EZEKIELLE M.
  • PEREZ, MARIA CRISTINA YZABEL A.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • FORNIER, JOSE ANGELO M.
  • GO, LORENZO MIGUEL F.
  • RUBIO, JAKOB FRANCIS G.
  • TUPAS, COBE PAUL C.
  • ANCHETA, ANNE GABRIELLE L.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • MALCONTENTO, JULIANE R.
  • BALCUBA, IVONNE KRISHNA A.
  • MONSANTO, JEROME B.
  • HERNANDEZ, GIO MIGUEL B.
  • RIVERA, SANDRA NICOLE J.
  • VISTA, SANTINA MAXINE P.
  • SAULOG, JOSE GABRIEL A.
  • BERNABE, DANIELLE KIANA F.
  • RUBIO, JAKOB FRANCIS G.
  • HERRERA, JACOB MORRIE R.
  • ANCHETA, ANNE GABRIELLE L.
  • BUNDAC, ROMMEL ANDERSON M.
  • PEREZ, MARIA CRISTINA YZABEL A.
  • MILAN, EZEKIELLE M.
  • MALABANAN, GABRIEL PATRICK P.
  • GARCIA, JEREMY LANCE P.
  • BITALAC, JULIA LOUISE D.
  • ADIVISO, SHIRARD ANGELO F.
  • SISMUNDO, ZILDJIAN E.
  • SORIANO, CLARK ANGELO B.
  • JARING, ROBBY ANNE L.
  • FORNIER, JOSE ANGELO M.
  • MANALO, FRANCEN REYNEEL L.

B – ST. AMBROSE
Class Adviser: MS. MA. VICTORIA C. FAICOL

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • BUENAVENTURA, MARJORIE R.
  • DAVID, ANIKA THERESA C.
  • GULAPA, JULIANNA FAYE M.
  • NEPOMUCENO, GARLU VICTOR E

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • BORELA, REINHARD GLEN F.
  • GARRIDO, KAISER ANGELO R.
  • NUÑEZ, FAYE BEATRIZ V.
  • RAMOS, QUIARA SOPHIA G.
  • ZAMORA, ANA CRISTINA E.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ABENES, FAITH MARCIE E.
  • LANOY, JEAH DEXIE B.
  • MARIÑAS, LORENZO MIGUEL A.
  • ZAIDE, LOUISE VICTORIA R.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • SONG, TAEMIN
  • LANOY, JEAH DEXIE B.
  • BUENAVENTURA, MARJORIE R.
  • DAVID, ANIKA THERESA C.
  • GULAPA, JULIANNA FAYE M.
  • NUÑEZ, FAYE BEATRIZ V.
  • ABAYA, YVETTE MARIE M.
  • NEPOMUCENO, GARLU VICTOR E.
  • ZAMORA, ANA CRISTINA E.
  • RAMOS, QUIARA SOPHIA G.
  • BORELA, REINHARD GLEN F.
  • GARRIDO, KAISER ANGELO R.
  • MARIÑAS, LORENZO MIGUEL A.
  • RUELO, JOSE JUSTIN A.
  • ABENES, FAITH MARCIE E.
  • MAGTAJAS, CARLO JOSE R.
  • ZAIDE, LOUISE VICTORIA R.
  • SAMONTE, VICTORIA GABRIELLE A.
  • DE JESUS, OLSEN JACOB J.
  • BARIA, KASSANDRA RENEE D.
  • LACSAMANA, BIANCA CHARIS C.
  • LUALHATI, RAYMOND VICTOR R.
  • GARCIA, JULIA AUSTIN A.
  • MANGCO, JOHN BENEDICT R.
  • ATIENZA, YNIGO DAVID R.

C – ST. CATHERINE
Class Adviser:  MS. AILEEN F. CARPIO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AQUINO, RIVALDO M.
  • BRIONES, JOSE ANDRE B.
  • MIRANDA, ALEXIS JANE N.
  • TRIA, BIANCA MARGARET C.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • VIADO, MICHAEL JARED R.
  • BRILLANTES, MARGAUX ELOISE B.
  • DE GUZMAN, TESALONICA R.
  • DEL ROSARIO, ANGELI KRISTINE R.
  • MANALIGOD, MARY MARTHA THERESE L.
  • SANTUYO, MA. ELISHA BEATRICE B

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • JAVIER, HANS ERICK T.
  • LAYSON, ADRIAN P.
  • RILLERA, JOSE MARI T.
  • RODEROS, JOHN VICTOR B.
  • DEL ROSARIO, DANIELLE ALEXI R.
  • SABOCOR, ALYZA RAE V.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • MIRANDA, ALEXIS JANE N.
  • MANALIGOD, MARY MARTHA THERESE L.
  • TRIA, BIANCA MARGARET C.
  • RILLERA, JOSE MARI T.
  • RODEROS, JOHN VICTOR B.
  • TACORDA, DANIELLE THERESE Y.
  • BRILLANTES, MARGAUX ELOISE B.
  • DELA CRUZ, KAREENA ALEXANDRA U.
  • DE GUZMAN, TESALONICA R.
  • SABOCOR, ALYZA RAE V.
  • BRIONES, JOSE ANDRE B.
  • VIADO, MICHAEL JARED R.
  • ALVAREZ, ANTONETTE MACEY D.
  • DEL ROSARIO, ANGELI KRISTINE R.
  • AQUINO, RIVALDO M.
  • JAO, JIAN T.
  • DEL ROSARIO, DANIELLE ALEXI R.
  • DEL MONTE, SAMANTHA NICOLE K.
  • JAVIER, HANS ERICK T.
  • LAYSON, ADRIAN P.
  • SANTUYO, MA. ELISHA BEATRICE B.
  • MANGULABNAN, MATTHEW JOHN CRAIG S.
  • ORILLE, BEATRIZ NICOLE G.

D – ST. AUGUSTINE
Class Adviser:  MS. DEMETRIADES S. ROSAL

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • GUIANG, GAIL B.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • CABUSAO, KRISTOFFER ALBERT N.
  • PANELO, ALLEN JED V.
  • LINTAG, JULIANA ANGELA DG.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ARAZAS, ALEXANDRA P.
  • GAYOSO, SAMANTHA ALEXIS -
  • SAN JUAN, MARTHA YSABELLE B.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • GUIANG, GAIL B.
  • IRABAGON, EIRA JOSH A.
  • SAN JUAN, MARTHA YSABELLE B.
  • LINTAG, JULIANA ANGELA DG.
  • AMADOR, DANIELLE MARIE P.
  • PANELO, ALLEN JED V.
  • CABUSAO, KRISTOFFER ALBERT N.
  • COPO, ANNA MARIE M.
  • ARAZAS, ALEXANDRA P.
  • GAYOSO, SAMANTHA ALEXIS -
  • BALIGOD, PAULINE ASHLEY G.
  • ALIBUTUD, JOSE GABRIEL F.
  • HAMOR, MARIA PILAR T.
  • RASALAN, LEANNE ALEXIS N.
  • DE BELEN, ASHLEIGH BEATRICE P.
  • KWOUN, SOO MIN

E – ST. DOMINIC
Class Adviser:  MS. THERESA D. MEDRANO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ADVENTO, JOSEPH STEPHEN G.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • HINGAN, JOHN IAN LENIX T.
  • DELIGENCIA, JONAH ALMA A.
  • DELOS REYES, PIA ALESSANDRA B.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • HOSILLOS, MIKAEL GABRIELE J.
  • ASIS, MARIONNE JULES O.
  • PACANNUAYAN, KARYN GABRIELLE M.
  • TULIO, COURTNEY LOVE

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUILA, RENEE ISABELLA L.
  • DELOS REYES, PIA ALESSANDRA B.
  • PACANNUAYAN, KARYN GABRIELLE M.
  • OCTAVIO, JULIANA PATRICIA L.
  • DELIGENCIA, JONAH ALMA A.
  • MARTINEZ, ARMI GENEVIEVE R.
  • DE GUIA, JAREN RENELL V.
  • DAPULA, MARY ELIZABETH Z.
  • HOSILLOS, MIKAEL GABRIELE J.
  • ASIS, MARIONNE JULES O.
  • SUBIA, ANIKA M.
  • ADVENTO, JOSEPH STEPHEN G.
  • HINGAN, JOHN IAN LENIX T.
  • TULIO, COURTNEY LOVE
  • DASIG, ISABELLA MARIE B.
  • ALMARINES, JEAN ANGELO L.
  • MORENO, JOSE ALFONSO N.
  • PARK, GAKEUN –
  • MARONILLA, YESHUA MARK S.

F – ST. JEROME
Class Adviser:  MS. MA. LUISA A. MAGALLANES

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • DE GUZMAN, DREXLER JOHN H.
  • ALMALBIS, CHRISTINA LANE D.
  • COLASITO, KATRINA LAURA G.
  • NGAN TIAN, SOPHIA DOMINIQUE R.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • ALAYU, DIEGO ANGELO L.
  • CALUPITAN, GODWIN JACOB M.
  • BAUTISTA, MARY RACHEL ANTOINETTE J.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • GUILING, LANCE CHRISTIAN S.
  • LOPEZ, VINCENT COLE O.
  • MAGADIA, SEBASTIAN JOSHUA CRAIG B.
  • SAMSON, EZEKIEL NOEL P.
  • LAMASAN, ERIN FAITH A.
  • MANUEL, MARIA GIANINA R.
  • NAZARENO, JUSTIN RAE S.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • COLASITO, KATRINA LAURA G.
  • DE GUZMAN, DREXLER JOHN H.
  • BAUTISTA, MARY RACHEL ANTOINETTE J.
  • NGAN TIAN, SOPHIA DOMINIQUE R.
  • GUILING, LANCE CHRISTIAN S.
  • KIM, AYEONG
  • CORPUS, RAFAELLE DOMINIQUE M.
  • ALMALBIS, CHRISTINA LANE D.
  • LAMASAN, ERIN FAITH A.
  • CALUPITAN, GODWIN JACOB M.
  • MANUEL, MARIA GIANINA R.
  • NAZARENO, JUSTIN RAE S.
  • SAMSON, EZEKIEL NOEL P.
  • GARCIA, SOPHIA YSABELLE D.
  • MAGADIA, SEBASTIAN JOSHUA CRAIG B.
  • DIZON, MIGUEL ALBERTO P.
  • SOLIMAN, JOHN ANGELO U.
  • FORSYTH, CHELSEA N.
  • PARAGUYA, JOSHUA T.
  • TROMPETA, JACOB ASHLEY KHYLE J.

G– ST. BASIL
Class Adviser:  MS. REBECCA E. TOLENTINO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • BONGON, ANGEL RICH NELLE M.
  • CRUZPERO, KORINNE MARIE M.
  • RODRIGUEZ, RIANNE DOMINIQUE B.
  • VILLALUZ, RENEE BERNADETTE C.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • ACUÑA, GIAN KARLO V.
  • CRUZ, JONAH MARI TYREL

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ARELLANO, NIÑO MARTIN E.
  • MERCADO, ANTON ENRICO E.
  • LAUREANO, JANNAH MAE C.
  • SAMPEDRO, ALYSSA LOUISE L.
  • TORRE, MARIA ALISSA M.
  • YOTOKO, MARIA CAITANYA RAMA D.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • CRUZPERO, KORINNE MARIE M.
  • RODRIGUEZ, RIANNE DOMINIQUE B.
  • LAUREANO, JANNAH MAE C.
  • ACUÑA, GIAN KARLO V.
  • BONGON, ANGEL RICH NELLE M.
  • SAMPEDRO, ALYSSA LOUISE L.
  • VILLALUZ, RENEE BERNADETTE C.
  • MERCADO, ANTON ENRICO E.
  • MELENDRES, MARTIN XAVIER H.
  • YOTOKO, MARIA CAITANYA RAMA D.
  • TORRE, MARIA ALISSA M.
  • RODULFO, BRYCE S.
  • LOPEZ, LORENZO JOAQUIN
  • ARELLANO, NIÑO MARTIN E.
  • MORALES, NAHUM JULLIAN -.
  • TASAKI, MIYABI R.
  • CRUZ, JONAH MARI TYREL

H – ST. THERESA
Class Adviser:  MS. LOURDES D. MANALO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • CASANO, ANDREA S.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • CHUA, ELIJAH MATTHEW P.
  • PUNZALAN, JESSICA DANYAEL V.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • JAMILLA, MIKKEL GABRIEL F.
  • LEE, GUN WOO
  • TAN, ISABELLE MARIE A.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • TAN, ISABELLE MARIE A.
  • CASANO, ANDREA S.
  • ABANTO, SOPHIA BIANCA A.
  • AVELLANOSA, DENISE SUE G.
  • MARQUEZ, ISABELLA REMEDIOS S.
  • FLORES, PATRICIA MARI V.
  • LEE, GUN WOO
  • MANGUNE, ALLANA JADE J.
  • QUIMSON, JANIKA KELLY E.
  • MANUEL, KLARISSE MERYL C.
  • MACHADO, MARYNEL KAILA D.
  • ABE, YOSHIMI S.
  • ROXAS, DANIEL JOSHUA P.
  • CHUA, ELIJAH MATTHEW P.
  • PUNZALAN, JESSICA DANYAEL V.
----------------------------------
Grade 6
----------------------------------

DANIEL
Class Adviser:  MS. LORMITA O. CASTILLO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AMAR, ANDREA A.
  • FADRI, JOAN LYN C.
  • SUBIA, KASEY M.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • CHO, MINSEO
  • MONTECILLO, DAPHNE DOMINIQUE
  • PALAFOX, TRISTAN JEROME J.
  • SALAMA-EID, SEANETTE SHAYNE G.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AGANA, MARC DENIEL A.
  • AMAR, ANDREA A.
  • ARCENAS, JULIANNA
  • CHO, MINSEO
  • FADRI, JOAN LYN C.
  • GARCIA, ERIN HALCYON C.
  • LAO, JERIKO M.
  • MELENDRES, ANNIKA ASHLEY B.
  • MERCIER, DANIEL GUY I.
  • MONTECILLO, DAPHNE DOMINIQUE
  • NAVARRO, LILYMAE JILLIAN I.
  • NOAH, EUNSU
  • PALAFOX, TRISTAN JEROME J.
  • PIL, ISABELLA FRACESCA N.
  • RIOS, KIMBERLY ANNE V.
  • SALAMA-EID, SEANETTE SHAYNE G.
  • SANTILLAN, PAULINE ANNE GREIL M.
  • SOLOMON, MA. ANGELA KLARIZZE H.
  • SUBIA, KASEY M.
  • TAGLE, CRYSTAL DANCE G.
  • VALENZUELA, RAFAEL LORENZO L.
  • YANG, GARAM

B - JONAH
Class Adviser:  MS. CYNTHIA C. LEONA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AGCAOILI, MANUEL SEBASTIAN M.
  • NAORBE, ANGELO GABRIEL N.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • ARGUELLES, JIANNA LEXINE K.
  • BUELA, VICTOR MARI LORENZO R.
  • CORTES, YSABEL ANNE DOMINIQUE F.
  • MERCADO, FRANCHESCA ALYSSA P.
  • VILLA, JACOB MIGUEL C.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BAQUIRIN, GIA TABITHA S.
  • BAUTISTA, ANGELA JUSTINE E.
  • BUENAVENTURA, JACQUELINE RENEE A.
  • MARCO, WILFRED GABRIEL A.
  • RARO, GERARD DALE S.
  • SEVILLA, JAMES HENRY O.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AGCAOILI, MANUEL SEBASTIAN M.
  • ARAMIL, JAIME EMMANUEL R.
  • ARGUELLES, JIANNA LEXINE K.
  • BAQUIRIN, GIA TABITHA S.
  • BATTUNG, CHRISTOPHER PELAGIO DC.
  • BAUTISTA, ANGELA JUSTINE E.
  • BONGON, ANGELA G.
  • BUELA, VICTOR MARI LORENZO R.
  • BUENAVENTURA, JACQUELINE RENEE A.
  • CHANG, CHENG-FU
  • CORTES, YSABEL ANNE DOMINIQUE F.
  • FADUL, RYANN PETER ANDREI G.
  • GOLLA, DARLENE MATTHEA P.
  • HIPE, AISLINN MYST P.
  • KIM, AHHYUN
  • LORENZO, FLORELLE E.
  • MARCO, WILFRED GABRIEL A.
  • MERCADO, FRANCHESCA ALYSSA P.
  • NAORBE, ANGELO GABRIEL N.
  • PALABASAN, GABRIELLE ANN L.
  • RARO, GERARD DALE S.
  • SEVILLA, JAMES HENRY O.
  • VILLA, JACOB MIGUEL C.
  • VILLANUEVA, ANDREA CHRISTIANNA MARIE A.
  • VISTA, SACHIKO ERIKA L.

C - ISAIAH
Class Adviser:  MS. ALONA L. CAUILAN

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • LORA, CARL LEANN A.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUIRRE, IAN RAFAEL E.
  • BAGAYAWA, ROXANNE EUNICE S.
  • LOZADA, JANINE TRISHIA L.
  • NITURA, ENRICO T.
  • POLLENTES, HAZEL GRACE U.
  • POTICANO, DAVID EMMANUEL P.
  • RIMANDO, BEATRICE VICTORIA L.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ALBERTO, RAYSEAN BEATRIX D.
  • DAPUN, RIANNE JOSHUA C.
  • VILLANUEVA, AYESSA BEATRIZ G.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABAYON, MARIA ANTONETTE L.
  • AGREGADO, KYLE ANGELO L.
  • AGUIRRE, IAN RAFAEL E.
  • ALBERTO, RAYSEAN BEATRIX D.
  • BAGAYAWA, ROXANNE EUNICE S.
  • CAOYONAN, LINDSAY CORINNE C.
  • CORPUZ, JOHN PATRICK A.
  • DAPUN, RIANNE JOSHUA C.
  • DEL ROSARIO, MARCUS C.
  • DOMINGO, CALLISTA MARIE P.
  • DUMLAO, ROMINA MARIE R.
  • GARCIA, JULIAN VERONICA C.
  • GONZALES, NICHOLAS JAMES B.
  • HAIN, QUEENIE MAE C.
  • LORA, CARL LEANN A.
  • LOZADA, JANINE TRISHIA L.
  • MANALO, REGGIEMARI ANN D.
  • MORTA, MARIA SHARLENE
  • NITURA, ENRICO T.
  • POLLENTES, HAZEL GRACE U.
  • POTICANO, DAVID EMMANUEL P.
  • RIMANDO, BEATRICE VICTORIA L.
  • ROXAS, FRANCINE M.
  • TAINO, RYAN NICHOLAS A.
  • TORRES, ADRIAN ANTONIO E.
  • TUMAO, BORIS L.
  • VILLANUEVA, AYESSA BEATRIZ G.

D - JEREMIAH
Class Adviser:  MS. MA. CORAZON S. MENDOZA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • REMEDIOS, RANJIELO ZAIRONNE B.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • ABINAL, AL-LAILAH A.
  • BARRION, SOFIA ALEXANDRA B.
  • CALLANTA, KATRINKA MONIQUE B.
  • JOSON, AUBREY JEWEL B.
  • KARAMIHAN, CALLISTA ASHLEY H.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • AGORILLA, BIANCA YASMIN R.
  • PORTIC, JULIANNE S.
  • REYES, JOSE JOAQUIN R.
  • SEO, CATHERINE C.
  • VIADO, GABRIEL ODIN R.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABINAL, AL-LAILAH A.
  • AGORILLA, BIANCA YASMIN R.
  • AGUILAY, CHRISTIANA MAE A.
  • AQUINO, JHANELLE ADRIENNE D.
  • BARBOSA, GABRIELLE KRISTINE M.
  • BARRION, SOFIA ALEXANDRA B.
  • CALLANTA, KATRINKA MONIQUE B.
  • CONZON, MARIA JASTHINE R.
  • JOSON, AUBREY JEWEL B.
  • KARAMIHAN, CALLISTA ASHLEY H.
  • PORTIC, JULIANNE S.
  • PULIDO, KYLIE ALEXANDRA L.
  • REMEDIOS, RANJIELO ZAIRONNE B.
  • REYES, JOSE JOAQUIN R.
  • SEO, CATHERINE C.
  • TOGONON, PHEADORA Q.
  • VIADO, GABRIEL ODIN R.
  • VILLEGAS, BEATRICE ANGELA A.

E - HOSEA.
Class Adviser: MR. GERARDO M. MENDOZA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUIRRE, DANIELLE D.
  • AÑONUEVO, JOSE MIGUEL M.
  • ATEGA, KARL ANDREW M.
  • BAUTISTA, ERIN ASHLEY C.
  • ESTRADA, IMMANUEL JOSHUA M.
  • FLORES, DRAKE JOSEPH V.
  • KIM, SEO YEON
  • LANDRITO, MANUEL LUIS C.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • BERSAMINA, REIGN MARIE A.
  • LINA, JULIET ANNE A.
  • PABLO, ANGELICA JENINA PEARL R.
  • REYES, LOUISE F.
  • SEKIGUCHI, SOFIA VENISSE B.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BONGCAYAO, JEAN ANDREW J.
  • MACARIOLA, NICKY AULYD L.
  • MANGARAN, KRISTINE A.
  • MENDOZA, KING NATHAN GALO S.
  • PARTOZA, MARY RUTH M.
  • SEBASTIAN, JULLIANE ERICA

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ACLAN, FRANCESCA SOPHIA R.
  • AGUIRRE, DANIELLE D.
  • ALBANIEL, JERIKA HANNA S.
  • AÑONUEVO, JOSE MIGUEL M.
  • ATEGA, KARL ANDREW M.
  • BAUTISTA, ERIN ASHLEY C.
  • BERSAMINA, REIGN MARIE A.
  • BONGCAYAO, JEAN ANDREW J.
  • BUNCAYO, LORENZO JOSEPH G.
  • ESCAMIS, CLINT S.
  • ESCOBER, MICHAELLA ANGELEE E.
  • ESTRADA, IMMANUEL JOSHUA M.
  • FLORES, DRAKE JOSEPH V.
  • JIMENEZ, JACOB THEO A.
  • KIM, SEO YEON
  • LANDRITO, MANUEL LUIS C.
  • LINA, JULIET ANNE A.
  • MACARIOLA, NICKY AULYD L.
  • MANGARAN, KRISTINE A.
  • MENDOZA, KING NATHAN GALO S.
  • PABLO, ANGELICA JENINA PEARL R.
  • PANGAN, GIAN VICTOR S.
  • PARK, JOOCHAN
  • PARTOZA, MARY RUTH M.
  • REYES, LOUISE F.
  • SEBASTIAN, JULLIANE ERICA
  • SEKIGUCHI, SOFIA VENISSE B.
  • TRINIDAD, ANDREA GELLIE B.
  • VILLANUEVA, ANNE CAMILLE F.

F - SAMUEL
Class Adviser:  MS. KAREN L. LOY

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • BABAD, ANGELA MINETTE A.
  • BONGON, ERICH GABRIEL M.
  • BUENO, ROGENE CEZAR MARIE L.
  • CASTRO, BIANCA MARIE L.
  • CUVIN, RIANNA ALYSSA O.
  • DE LOS REYES, ANDREI JOSHUA Y.
  • LUALHATI, RAE VICTORINETTE R.
  • MELCHOR, JAN REYNALD M.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • COMANDANTE, SEBASTIAN A.
  • DUMAGOSO, MIKAELLA ANDREA S.
  • MONTAÑO, MONICA ALBERT T.
  • PARK, SEONGYEON
  • SANTAMARIA, BEA THERESE D.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • CABINGAN, LOUIS ANGELO C.
  • ROJAS, JOSE LORENZO D.
  • TAN, TIMOTHY IVAN M.
  • YOON, HAEUN

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ADRIANO, ALLEN CHRISTOPHER D.
  • BABAD, ANGELA MINETTE A.
  • BONGON, ERICH GABRIEL M.
  • BUENO, ROGENE CEZAR MARIE L.
  • CABINGAN, LOUIS ANGELO C.
  • CASTRO, BIANCA MARIE L.
  • CHECA, MARIA RAOMI H.
  • COMANDANTE, SEBASTIAN A.
  • CUVIN, RIANNA ALYSSA O.
  • DE GRACIA, JOSE VIRGILIO JR.D.
  • DE GUZMAN, ALLYSON NICOLE D.
  • DE LOS REYES, ANDREI JOSHUA Y.
  • DUMAGOSO, MIKAELLA ANDREA S.
  • ELLESCAS, JOSE EMMANUEL C.
  • KANG, MINGYU
  • LEITCH, MA.THERESE NIQUOLE R.
  • LUALHATI, RAE VICTORINETTE R.
  • MELCHOR, JAN REYNALD M.
  • MONTAÑO, MONICA ALBERT T.
  • PARK, SEONGYEON
  • ROJAS, JOSE LORENZO D.
  • SANTAMARIA, BEA THERESE D.
  • SAZON, ROMEO JR. G.
  • SISON, FRANCHES ALAINE I.
  • YOON, HAEUN

G - EZEKIEL
Class Adviser:  MS. MELINDA D. JADRIN

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • DOMINGUEZ, ANDRE E
  • SUBIA, KYRAN M.
  • VILORIA, PAMELA THERESE G.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BALLESTEROS, MIKAELA CAMILLE A.
  • BERNARDINO, PAMELA ANGELI T.
  • OMBROG, DARREN S
  • PEREZ, SELINA C
  • SEBASTIAN, MATTHEW D.
  • VASQUEZ, LILETTE JOSEPHINE "L J" A.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ALCAZAR, JOSEPH LESTER D.
  • ALCAZAR, PRECIOUS GRACE B.
  • ALMIREZ, THERESE GLORIANNE B.
  • BALLESTEROS, MIKAELA CAMILLE A.
  • BAÑEZ, CHELSEA ALYSSA T.
  • BERNARDINO, PAMELA ANGELI T.
  • CABINTE, SAMANTHA GRACE M.
  • DE LEON, SAMANTHA YSABEL G.
  • DELA CRUZ, MALEA CORRINE L.
  • DOMINGUEZ, ANDRE E.
  • GUILLERMO, ISOBEL HILARY V.
  • MIRANDA, JANN NICOLE THERESE D.
  • MUÑOZ, MARIA CHRISTINE JOY R.
  • OMBROG, DARREN S.
  • PEREZ, SELINA C.
  • REDOR, JUSTIN GREGORY D.
  • SARMIENTO, MARIANNE SANDRA L.
  • SEBASTIAN, MATTHEW D.
  • SORIANO, NATHANIEL JACOB R.
  • SUBIA, KYRAN M.
  • UMALI, TYRONE I.
  • VASQUEZ, LILETTE JOSEPHINE "L J" A.
  • VILORIA, PAMELA THERESE G.

H - ZECHARIAH
Class Adviser:  MS. JULIETA S. GALLARDO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AURELLANO, RENZ MATTHEW L.
  • FRANCISCO, HEAVEN DWAYNE T.
  • OROPESA, ALEXANDRA DENYSE DLA.
  • SAN JOSE, MA. CHRISTINE ANNE C.
  • SANTOS, ARIANA A.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • ALEMANIA, ALESSANDRO B.
  • CADIZ, LORENZO RIO H.
  • CAMBALING, ALYSSA MARIE P.
  • DAVID, ANGELICA SAM M.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ASTORGA, MIKHAEL ELIJAH M.
  • CATANGUI, RAFAEL ANTONIO C.
  • QUINZON, CHRISTIAN S.
  • ROGIO, KRISTIAN GIL G.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ALEMANIA, ALESSANDRO B.
  • ASTORGA, MIKHAEL ELIJAH M.
  • AURELLANO, RENZ MATTHEW L.
  • CADIZ, LORENZO RIO H.
  • CAMBALING, ALYSSA MARIE P.
  • CATANGUI, RAFAEL ANTONIO C.
  • CHAUDHRY, BISMA Z.
  • DAVID, ANGELICA SAM M.
  • DEOGRACIAS, PATRICIA ALYSON T.
  • FRANCISCO, HEAVEN DWAYNE T.
  • KANG, DAEHEE A.
  • ODSINADA, KARLE JUSTINE S.
  • OROPESA, ALEXANDRA DENYSE DLA.
  • PEDRIGAL, MIGUEL ANTONIO B.
  • QUINZON, CHRISTIAN S.
  • ROGIO, KRISTIAN GIL G.
  • SAN JOSE, MA. CHRISTINE ANNE C.
  • SANTOS, ARIANA A.
  • SAYSON, ADRIANA NOELLE T.
  • TAPIADOR, MARIA PATRICIA MIKAELA C.
  • VILLARRUZ, MARIA SOFIA R.
  • ZUÑIGA, DAPHNE A.